Wilmington College
 
Recap | Results | Preview

 FinishTiming - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      #JennaStrong Fall Classic - 10/18/2013                      
                     Timing & Results by www.Finishtiming.com                     
                                Wilmington College                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #304 Prutsman, Rachel    JR Roberts Wesleyan        5:55.5   18:24.24    1   
  2  #314 Montgomery, Ryann-  SR Rose-Hulman             5:58.8   18:34.77    2   
  3  #357 Noe, Janelle        FR Toledo                  6:00.4   18:39.48    3   
  4   #15 Edon, Courtney      JR Ball State              6:00.6   18:40.28    4   
  5  #296 Hulton, Megan       JR Roberts Wesleyan        6:02.1   18:44.89    5   
  6  #278 Poullet, Julissa    FR Otterbein               6:02.5   18:46.18    6   
  7  #341 Gilroy, Ashley      SR Tiffin                  6:02.7   18:46.69    7   
  8  #104 Stults, Alexa       SR Findlay                 6:03.2   18:48.25    8   
  9  #343 Kern, Jessica       JR Tiffin                  6:03.6   18:49.47    9   
 10  #207 Mathie, Brooke      JR Mount Union             6:03.8   18:50.13   10   
 11  #101 Ruich, Melanie      FR Findlay                 6:04.0   18:50.81   11   
 12  #349 Burdette, Lindsey   SO Toledo                  6:04.3   18:51.56   12   
 13  #377 McAlpine, Kelsey       Unattached              6:04.3   18:51.82        
 14  #359 Vogelsong, Megan    SR Toledo                  6:04.6   18:52.74   13   
 15  #175 Bernstein, Emily    SR Indianapolis            6:05.2   18:54.52   14   
 16  #178 Knapp, Sutton       SR Indianapolis            6:05.7   18:56.08   15   
 17  #177 Howland, Jacklyn    JR Indianapolis            6:06.4   18:58.18   16   
 18  #158 Spahr, Gretchen     JR Huntington              6:08.3   19:04.00   17   
 19  #265 Cramer, Kaila       SR Otterbein               6:09.2   19:06.92   18   
 20  #173 Al-Anzi, Jasmine    SO Indianapolis            6:09.8   19:08.76   19   
 21  #298 Hutchinson, Rachel  FR Roberts Wesleyan        6:09.8   19:08.94   20   
 22   #89 Miller, Emilee      FR Defiance                6:09.9   19:09.21   21   
 23   #49 Gale-Butto, Serena  FR Centre                  6:10.2   19:09.88   22   
 24  #121 Godar, Tayler       SO Georgetown (Ky.)        6:10.3   19:10.22   23   
 25  #109 Cain, Hillary       JR Franklin                6:10.5   19:10.84   24   
 26   #61 Holt, Victoria      JR Cleveland St.           6:10.5   19:11.07   25   
 27  #356 Morgan, Sharon      SO Toledo                  6:10.9   19:12.19   26   
 28  #301 Mills, Kimberly     SR Roberts Wesleyan        6:11.2   19:13.09   27   
 29  #355 Morgan, Kelly       JR Toledo                  6:11.3   19:13.43   28   
 30  #213 Sleutz, Jana        JR Mount Union             6:11.5   19:14.17   29   
 31   #12 Dahl, Danielle      SO Ball State              6:12.1   19:15.92   30   
 32  #414 Buyan, Lauren       JR Wooster                 6:12.6   19:17.42   31   
 33  #156 Ogle, Cendall       SR Huntington              6:12.7   19:17.95   32   
 34  #391 Steffen, Tricia     JR Wilmington (Ohio)       6:13.1   19:18.92   33   
 35  #353 Dwyer, Deirdre      FR Toledo                  6:13.5   19:20.15   34   
 36   #14 Edon, Caitlynn      JR Ball State              6:13.5   19:20.42   35   
 37  #174 Baughman, Haley     SO Indianapolis            6:13.7   19:20.90   36   
 38  #442 Janson, Rachel      SR Wright State            6:13.7   19:20.96   37   
 39   #47 Ellis, Hannah       JR Centre                  6:14.0   19:21.77   38   
 40  #226 Mullins, Rebekah    FR Mount Vernon            6:14.1   19:22.20   39   
 41   #96 Grippe, Samantha    SO Findlay                 6:14.5   19:23.42   40   
 42  #309 Taft, Hannah        SR Roberts Wesleyan        6:14.8   19:24.42   41   
 43   #71 Woods, Ashlyn       FR Cleveland St.           6:15.2   19:25.44   42   
 44  #198 Buzulencia, Hayley  JR Mount Union             6:15.4   19:26.27   43   
 45  #252 Kabicek, Shakita    FR Ohio Dominican          6:15.6   19:26.93   44   
 46   #18 Rinehart, Ericka    FR Ball State              6:15.7   19:27.03   45   
 47  #455 Weingartz, Kailey   FR Macomb Community        6:15.7   19:27.26   46   
 48  #155 Moore, Hannah       SO Huntington              6:15.8   19:27.51   47   
 49  #184 Thorton, Emily      SO Indianapolis            6:16.1   19:28.49   48   
 50  #200 Campbell, Catie     SO Mount Union             6:16.3   19:29.10   49   
 51  #176 Havert, Haley       SO Indianapolis            6:16.5   19:29.48   50   
 52   #97 Hassen, Samantha    SR Findlay                 6:16.7   19:30.21   51   
 53   #82 Peace, Madison      FR Cumberlands             6:17.5   19:32.58   52   
 54  #161 Wood, Krista        SO Huntington              6:18.0   19:34.16   53   
 55  #214 Smith, Rachel       SR Mount Union             6:18.7   19:36.33   54   
 56  #216 Stockton, Miranda   JR Mount Union             6:18.9   19:37.02   55   
 57   #20 Timmons, Jordan     FR Ball State              6:19.1   19:37.58   56   
 58  #271 Konkle, Victoria    SO Otterbein               6:19.2   19:37.97   57   
 59  #351 Camardo, Natalie    FR Toledo                  6:19.6   19:39.26   58   
 60  #379 Perry, Rachel          Unattached              6:19.7   19:39.62        
 61   #92 Bettac, Erica       SO Findlay                 6:20.1   19:40.84   59   
 62  #439 Doepker, Jessica    FR Wright State            6:20.6   19:42.46   60   
 63  #350 Calhoun, Kelsey     SO Toledo                  6:20.8   19:42.88        
 64  #346 Lombardo, Jamie     SO Tiffin                  6:21.9   19:46.23   61   
 65   #67 Pavick, Erin        FR Cleveland St.           6:22.4   19:47.99   62   
 66  #135 Hinshaw, Claire     JR Hanover                 6:22.6   19:48.53   63   
 67  #284 Wesco, Meredith     FR Otterbein               6:22.7   19:48.98   64   
 68  #159 Spahr, Natalie      JR Huntington              6:22.9   19:49.60   65   
 69  #259 Walker, Tara        JR Ohio Dominican          6:23.1   19:50.04   66   
 70  #157 Rockey, Erin        JR Huntington              6:23.2   19:50.33   67   
 71  #297 Hust, Rachel        JR Roberts Wesleyan        6:24.1   19:53.10   68   
 72  #182 Rush, Samantha      SO Indianapolis            6:24.6   19:54.66        
 73  #428 Reid, Emily         FR Wooster                 6:24.8   19:55.53   69   
 74   #52 Palmer, Cristin     JR Centre                  6:24.9   19:55.59   70   
 75  #358 Rossetti, Marissa   FR Toledo                  6:25.0   19:55.91        
 76  #354 Ingraham, Stephani  SO Toledo                  6:25.2   19:56.58        
 77  #234 Fobes, Julie        FR Muskingum               6:25.4   19:57.38   71   
 78   #73 Freeman, Sydney     SO Cumberlands             6:26.2   19:59.69   72   
 79  #199 Cameron, Stacy      JR Mount Union             6:26.5   20:00.70   73   
 80  #232 Durkee, Jami        SO Muskingum               6:27.1   20:02.58   74   
 81  #437 Brown, Alexandra    FR Wright State            6:27.1   20:02.65   75   
 82  #352 Csehi, Megan        JR Toledo                  6:27.3   20:03.21        
 83  #348 Smith, Samantha     SO Tiffin                  6:27.4   20:03.60   76   
 84  #188 Wittig, Haley       SR Indianapolis            6:27.8   20:04.79        
 85  #295 Gaensler, Hannah    SO Roberts Wesleyan        6:27.8   20:04.84   77   
 86  #340 Colone, Jennifer    JR Tiffin                  6:28.0   20:05.42   78   
 87  #228 Winkler, Annie      FR Mount Vernon            6:28.0   20:05.46   79   
 88  #208 Miller, Nicole      JR Mount Union             6:28.3   20:06.12        
 89   #46 El Rady, Ashley     JR Centre                  6:28.3   20:06.17   80   
 90  #146 Trachtman, Cameron  FR Hanover                 6:28.4   20:06.70   81   
 91   #70 Webb, Katie         JR Cleveland St.           6:28.4   20:06.71   82   
 92   #99 Mahlmeister, McKen  SO Findlay                 6:28.9   20:08.04   83   
 93   #25 Kershner, Mercy        Berea                   6:28.9   20:08.24   84   
 94   #77 McGaha, Maureen     FR Cumberlands             6:29.1   20:08.73   85   
 95   #78 McGaha, Meg         FR Cumberlands             6:29.5   20:10.08   86   
 96  #273 Lathrop, Kierstin   FR Otterbein               6:29.6   20:10.31   87   
 97  #203 Goggin, Caitlin     SR Mount Union             6:29.6   20:10.44        
 98   #44 Akin, Emily         JR Centre                  6:29.7   20:10.69   88   
 99  #150 Wiczynski, Teresa   SO Hanover                 6:29.9   20:11.28   89   
100  #185 Vance, Maya         SO Indianapolis            6:30.1   20:11.87        
101  #291 Piccone, Brittany   JR Rio Grande              6:30.2   20:12.06   90   
102  #293 Berkowicz, Julia    SO Roberts Wesleyan        6:30.9   20:14.20        
103   #21 Webster, Madelyn    JR Ball State              6:30.9   20:14.47   91   
104  #443 Fry, Logan          SR St. Mary of the         6:31.0   20:14.75   92   
105  #124 Jefferson, Mary     JR Georgetown (Ky.)        6:31.1   20:14.82   93   
106  #433 Zboran, Kayla       FR Wooster                 6:31.5   20:16.24   94   
107  #345 Linton, Ashley      SO Tiffin                  6:31.6   20:16.37   95   
108  #311 Ward, Brittany      SO Roberts Wesleyan        6:31.8   20:17.17        
109  #224 Mast, Sarah         JR Mount Vernon            6:32.3   20:18.83   96   
110  #280 Shultz, Cassady     FR Otterbein               6:32.6   20:19.66   97   
111  #248 Brown, Nicole       SO Ohio Dominican          6:32.7   20:19.81   98   
112  #195 Balazs, Jenna       SR Mount Union             6:32.8   20:20.14        
113  #160 Sparks, Christine   FR Huntington              6:33.4   20:21.98   99   
114  #458 Slingluff, Jesse       Unattached              6:33.6   20:22.77        
115   #60 Holt, Amelia        FR Cleveland St.           6:33.6   20:22.80  100   
116  #300 Lewandowski, Kenne  FR Roberts Wesleyan        6:34.0   20:23.92        
117  #130 Dye, Mackenzie      JR Hanover                 6:34.0   20:24.11  101   
118  #142 Smith, Rachel       SO Hanover                 6:34.2   20:24.49  102   
119   #68 Shamrock, Alanna    FR Cleveland St.           6:34.8   20:26.53  103   
120  #100 Reinhart-Anez, Eri  FR Findlay                 6:35.0   20:26.96  104   
121  #441 Hopwood, Vanessa    SO Wright State            6:35.0   20:27.20  105   
122  #126 Mullins, Miranda    FR Georgetown (Ky.)        6:35.6   20:28.88  106   
123  #378 Myers, Lindsey         Unattached              6:36.0   20:30.33        
124    #7 Lowry, Betsy        SO Anderson (Ind.)         6:36.3   20:31.18  107   
125  #416 Chin, Allison       SR Wooster                 6:36.5   20:31.75  108   
126   #11 Sinclair, Margo     SO Anderson (Ind.)         6:36.6   20:32.12  109   
127  #457 Zens, Lauren        SO Macomb Community        6:36.9   20:32.94  110   
128  #129 DeBeck, Kaleigh     SO Hanover                 6:37.1   20:33.66  111   
129  #294 Brush, Rachael      JR Roberts Wesleyan        6:37.3   20:34.18        
130  #143 States, Mailika     FR Hanover                 6:37.7   20:35.45  112   
131  #201 Criswell, Emily     SO Mount Union             6:37.7   20:35.55        
132  #223 Mast, Ashley        SR Mount Vernon            6:38.3   20:37.24  113   
133  #369 McCoy, Ariel        SO Trine                   6:38.3   20:37.37  114   
134  #405 McIlvain, Maggie    SR Wittenberg              6:38.4   20:37.63  115   
135  #154 Ditzler, Marie      FR Huntington              6:38.7   20:38.70        
136  #272 Lathrop, Kierra     FR Otterbein               6:39.5   20:40.94  116   
137  #102 Sanmiquel, Maud     FR Findlay                 6:39.7   20:41.80        
138  #114 Murdock, Anna       JR Franklin                6:40.0   20:42.64  117   
139    #8 Maran, Desiree      JR Anderson (Ind.)         6:40.9   20:45.32  118   
140  #303 Phelan, Sarah       SR Roberts Wesleyan        6:41.4   20:46.88        
141  #196 Beardsley, Ellis    FR Mount Union             6:41.4   20:46.99        
142  #270 Koch, Sarah         FR Otterbein               6:41.6   20:47.59        
143  #432 Wittig, Katherine   FR Wooster                 6:41.8   20:48.08  119   
144  #256 Miller, Erin        FR Ohio Dominican          6:41.9   20:48.37  120   
145    #3 Bender, Janell      SO Anderson (Ind.)         6:42.0   20:48.86  121   
146  #383 Hooks, Jenna        FR Urbana                  6:42.5   20:50.39        
147   #74 Gibbons, Shelby     JR Cumberlands             6:42.6   20:50.60  122   
148  #235 Gregory, Hannah     FR Muskingum               6:43.3   20:52.74  123   
149  #225 Minor, Lindsey      SR Mount Vernon            6:43.6   20:53.68  124   
150  #186 Walker, Amy         JR Indianapolis            6:43.7   20:54.09        
151   #54 Radenhausen, Megan  SR Centre                  6:44.3   20:55.87  125   
152  #440 Holsopple, Ellie    JR Wright State            6:44.6   20:56.98  126   
153   #98 Hoops, Meredith     SO Findlay                 6:44.6   20:57.04        
154  #140 Siebert, Kori       FR Hanover                 6:44.8   20:57.64        
155  #325 Pettit, Sydney      FR Shawnee State           6:45.1   20:58.34        
156   #50 Grubb, Celeste      FR Centre                  6:45.1   20:58.50  127   
157  #152 Boyts, Miranda      SR Huntington              6:45.2   20:58.82        
158   #51 Koss, Alayna        FR Centre                  6:45.5   20:59.69        
159  #123 Hale, Marissa       JR Georgetown (Ky.)        6:45.6   21:00.12  128   
160  #211 Powers, Mary Cathe  SR Mount Union             6:46.4   21:02.36        
161  #125 Just, Kristen       SO Georgetown (Ky.)        6:46.5   21:02.68  129   
162   #65 Mallow, Sarah       FR Cleveland St.           6:46.8   21:03.77  130   
163   #64 Lydic, Ashley       SO Cleveland St.           6:47.0   21:04.34        
164  #319 Taylor, Anna        JR Rose-Hulman             6:47.0   21:04.48  131   
165  #299 Lawton, Kellie      SO Roberts Wesleyan        6:47.3   21:05.16        
166  #344 Knapp, Chelsea      SO Tiffin                  6:48.2   21:08.06  132   
167  #209 Mohn, Mandy         FR Mount Union             6:48.6   21:09.24        
168  #202 Glenn, Casey        FR Mount Union             6:48.7   21:09.62        
169   #10 Quinlan, Heather    JR Anderson (Ind.)         6:49.3   21:11.46  133   
170   #17 Kropf, Rebecca      FR Ball State              6:49.8   21:12.92  134   
171   #69 Stallings, Jesse    FR Cleveland St.           6:49.8   21:13.16        
172  #412 Berkow, Ann         SR Wooster                 6:49.9   21:13.24  135   
173  #132 Ferrell, Brittany   FR Hanover                 6:50.1   21:13.91        
174  #197 Bruce, Chelsey      SR Mount Union             6:51.1   21:17.00        
175  #456 Wojt, Lacey         FR Macomb Community        6:51.5   21:18.40  136   
176  #229 Baum, Josie         FR Muskingum               6:51.6   21:18.76  137   
177  #288 Ellis, Alex         FR Rio Grande              6:52.2   21:20.62  138   
178  #413 Bradley, Sarah      SO Wooster                 6:52.4   21:21.07  139   
179  #313 Hobbs, Emilie       FR Rose-Hulman             6:52.5   21:21.40  140   
180  #255 McKean, Michelle    SR Ohio Dominican          6:52.6   21:21.68  141   
181  #396 Ellis, Sarah        SO Wittenberg              6:52.8   21:22.28  142   
182  #187 Wilhelm, Katherine  SR Indianapolis            6:52.9   21:22.70        
183  #375 Gibbons, Brittany      Unattached              6:53.1   21:23.18        
184  #370 Ortiz, Kelsey       FR Trine                   6:53.1   21:23.44  143   
185  #205 Iafelice, Jessie    JR Mount Union             6:53.4   21:24.24        
186  #137 Lantz, Janelle      SR Hanover                 6:53.5   21:24.53        
187   #80 Moon, Christine     SR Cumberlands             6:54.0   21:26.09  144   
188  #277 O'Brien, Sara       JR Otterbein               6:54.2   21:26.58        
189  #399 Heitkemper, Megan   SO Wittenberg              6:54.4   21:27.27  145   
190  #238 Lieburn, Claire     JR Muskingum               6:54.6   21:27.99  146   
191  #247 Bitzel, Morgan      FR Ohio Dominican          6:54.9   21:28.88  147   
192  #400 Hord, Erin          FR Wittenberg              6:55.3   21:30.00  148   
193  #106 Alling, Hannah      FR Franklin                6:55.4   21:30.36  149   
194   #43 Adams, Shelby       FR Centre                  6:55.4   21:30.59        
195  #138 Lewis, Nikki        SO Hanover                 6:55.7   21:31.43        
196  #221 Habegger, Jessi     FR Mount Vernon            6:55.9   21:32.15  150   
197  #332 Hinken, Kelsey      JR Thomas More             6:56.0   21:32.23  151   
198  #253 Kitts, Mallory      SR Ohio Dominican          6:56.2   21:32.86  152   
199  #115 Myers, Ashley       SO Franklin                6:56.4   21:33.70  153   
200  #239 Nagy, Caroline      SO Muskingum               6:56.6   21:34.20  154   
201  #210 Nagy, Caitlin       SO Mount Union             6:56.6   21:34.28        
202  #373 Yoder, Cynthia      FR Trine                   6:56.7   21:34.42  155   
203  #183 Shear, Bailey       SO Indianapolis            6:56.7   21:34.45        
204  #260 Willeman, Amber     SO Ohio Dominican          6:56.9   21:35.10        
205  #453 Rheinlander, Lilli  SO Macomb Community        6:57.0   21:35.47  156   
206  #283 Thomas, Allison     JR Otterbein               6:57.1   21:35.69        
207   #31 Suits, Brittany     SR Berea                   6:57.2   21:35.94  157   
208   #81 Nutt, Bonnie        FR Cumberlands             6:57.3   21:36.24  158   
209   #59 Carson, Brittany    FR Cleveland St.           6:57.5   21:37.05        
210  #386 Burnam, Veronica    JR Wilmington (Ohio)       6:58.0   21:38.47  159   
211  #323 Light, Andrea       SO Shawnee State           6:58.2   21:39.11        
212  #181 Rhodes, Stephanie   JR Indianapolis            6:58.4   21:39.93        
213  #420 Denlinger, Chelsea  SR Wooster                 6:58.5   21:40.25        
214  #145 Tollefson, Hilary   JR Hanover                 6:59.4   21:42.79        
215  #165 Mcdaniel, Kearstin  SO Indiana East            6:59.7   21:43.68  160   
216  #306 Rogers, Rebecca     SO Roberts Wesleyan        6:59.9   21:44.30        
217  #452 Peterson, Shelby    FR Macomb Community        6:59.9   21:44.59  161   
218  #401 Iwanyckyi, Deanna   JR Wittenberg              7:00.0   21:44.60  162   
219  #245 Stowers, Kaylee     FR Ohio Christian          7:00.1   21:45.06        
220  #448 Wichman, Sarah      FR St. Mary of the         7:00.2   21:45.44  163   
221  #389 Krebs, Mary         SO Wilmington (Ohio)       7:00.4   21:46.03  164   
222  #438 Comer, Lauren       SO Wright State            7:00.8   21:47.09  165   
223  #382 Holthaus, Nicolett  FR Urbana                  7:01.3   21:48.75        
224  #384 Smith, Jackie       SO Urbana                  7:01.5   21:49.32        
225  #131 Effinger, Rachel    SO Hanover                 7:01.7   21:49.94        
226   #29 Sabino, Gabriella   SO Berea                   7:01.9   21:50.72  166   
227  #404 McDorman, Kalie     FR Wittenberg              7:01.9   21:50.74  167   
228  #381 Bonner, La'Donna    FR Urbana                  7:02.2   21:51.60        
229  #339 Anderson, Tiffany   FR Tiffin                  7:02.4   21:52.10        
230  #409 Webb, Sarah         SO Wittenberg              7:02.7   21:53.06  168   
231  #266 Ehrlin, Mikaela     FR Otterbein               7:02.9   21:53.80        
232  #261 Cook, Alex          SO Ohio Wesleyan           7:03.2   21:54.61        
233  #334 Klocke, Kristin     FR Thomas More             7:03.3   21:54.97  169   
234  #367 Forsythe, Courtney  SO Trine                   7:04.0   21:57.21  170   
235  #250 Collins, Rachel     JR Ohio Dominican          7:04.7   21:59.42        
236  #281 Stevenson, Sara     JR Otterbein               7:05.0   22:00.25        
237  #305 Putman, Rachel      JR Roberts Wesleyan        7:05.1   22:00.53        
238  #436 Benton, Laura       FR Wright State            7:05.3   22:01.17  171   
239  #446 Harnett, Erin       SO St. Mary of the         7:05.3   22:01.21  172   
240  #139 Pitts, Sydney       FR Hanover                 7:05.9   22:03.02        
241  #317 Schumacher, Ashley  JR Rose-Hulman             7:06.0   22:03.29  173   
242  #321 Brown, Sabrina      FR Shawnee State           7:06.5   22:04.93        
243   #30 Sawyer, Gabrielle      Berea                   7:06.7   22:05.50  174   
244  #242 Shaffer, Janelle    JR Muskingum               7:07.0   22:06.38  175   
245   #85 Daeger, Sadie       JR Defiance                7:07.0   22:06.44  176   
246  #342 Johnson, Macy       FR Tiffin                  7:07.2   22:07.02        
247  #430 Traisman, Becky     SR Wooster                 7:07.4   22:07.77        
248  #429 Rowan, Adrian       SO Wooster                 7:07.6   22:08.52        
249  #363 Schaefer, Olivia    FR Transylvania            7:08.0   22:09.60        
250  #215 Stewart, Katie      SR Mount Union             7:08.1   22:09.98        
251   #56 Vokoun, Amanda      SO Centre                  7:08.4   22:10.95        
252   #37 Ocana, Pamela          Bgsu Club Cr            7:08.8   22:12.11        
253   #62 Kalain, Amanda      SO Cleveland St.           7:08.8   22:12.17        
254   #55 Seger, Camille      SR Centre                  7:08.8   22:12.24        
255  #302 Monroe, Abigail     FR Roberts Wesleyan        7:09.0   22:12.61        
256    #2 Baxter, Madison     SO Anderson (Ind.)         7:09.0   22:12.79  177   
257  #387 Dubois, Sidney      FR Wilmington (Ohio)       7:09.5   22:14.31  178   
258  #251 Davis, Lindsay      FR Ohio Dominican          7:09.7   22:14.95        
259  #435 Baumer, Nicole      FR Wright State            7:10.0   22:15.81        
260   #76 Lake, Annmarie      FR Cumberlands             7:10.2   22:16.38        
261  #406 Meier, Hannah       FR Wittenberg              7:10.2   22:16.58        
262  #460 Cekada, Annie          Unattached              7:10.6   22:17.68        
263   #93 Coleman, Kailey     FR Findlay                 7:10.7   22:18.13        
264  #168 Hobbs, Alisha       SO Indiana Kokomo          7:10.9   22:18.62  179   
265   #53 Pence, Monica       SR Centre                  7:11.6   22:20.71        
266   #63 Kruger, Shannon     FR Cleveland St.           7:12.1   22:22.49        
267  #230 Clark, Tori         JR Muskingum               7:12.2   22:22.52        
268  #372 Wolfe, Holly        FR Trine                   7:12.3   22:23.12  180   
269  #451 Gross, Kathleen     FR Macomb Community        7:12.9   22:24.81  181   
270  #431 White, Jacquelyn    FR Wooster                 7:13.0   22:25.27        
271  #212 Reed, Hannah        JR Mount Union             7:13.5   22:26.55        
272  #166 Stanley, Morgan     FR Indiana East            7:13.5   22:26.64  182   
273   #87 Holmes, Brittney    FR Defiance                7:13.6   22:27.07  183   
274   #84 Bussard, Marissa    JR Defiance                7:13.9   22:28.00  184   
275  #179 Lewis, Jennifer     JR Indianapolis            7:14.5   22:29.88        
276  #308 Stewart, Alexandra  SR Roberts Wesleyan        7:15.0   22:31.30        
277  #444 Fredrick, Corianna  JR St. Mary of the         7:15.7   22:33.67  185   
278  #447 Hudson, Sarah       SO St. Mary of the         7:16.8   22:36.92  186   
279  #360 Carey, Alexis       JR Transylvania            7:17.1   22:37.80        
280  #422 Gilfoy, Gabriella   JR Wooster                 7:17.3   22:38.42        
281  #419 Conner, Bailey      JR Wooster                 7:17.5   22:38.99        
282    #9 Nelson, Morgan      SO Anderson (Ind.)         7:17.9   22:40.34  187   
283  #107 Bugelholl, Kate     SO Franklin                7:17.9   22:40.35  188   
284  #276 Melvin, Sadie       FR Otterbein               7:18.4   22:41.79        
285   #36 Miller, Kathryn        Bgsu Club Cr            7:19.1   22:44.08        
286  #133 Fox, Meghan         SO Hanover                 7:19.3   22:44.63        
287  #395 Bittinger, Megan    SO Wittenberg              7:19.4   22:44.95        
288   #66 O'Keefe, Megan      SO Cleveland St.           7:19.5   22:45.34        
289   #83 Bowling, Kelsey     SO Defiance                7:19.9   22:46.53  189   
290  #418 Coady, Hilary       SO Wooster                 7:20.0   22:46.86        
291  #393 Agnor, Rebecca      SR Wittenberg              7:20.4   22:48.05        
292  #119 Zorman, Allison     SR Franklin                7:20.9   22:49.66  190   
293  #206 Machan, Tori        SR Mount Union             7:20.9   22:49.77        
294  #236 Healey, Allison     SO Muskingum               7:21.1   22:50.38        
295  #275 McAllister, Maddie  SO Otterbein               7:21.6   22:51.76        
296  #122 Gregory, Kelsey     JR Georgetown (Ky.)        7:21.7   22:52.03  191   
297  #258 Rider, Kyrsty       FR Ohio Dominican          7:21.8   22:52.56        
298    #5 Fell, Jori          FR Anderson (Ind.)         7:21.8   22:52.62        
299   #58 Berlin, Ashley      SR Cleveland St.           7:22.0   22:53.04        
300  #274 Mason, Sara         JR Otterbein               7:22.1   22:53.36        
301  #118 Vogel, Katelin      FR Franklin                7:22.1   22:53.37  192   
302  #116 Snyder, Abigail     FR Franklin                7:22.2   22:53.78        
303  #454 Sauber, Jessica     FR Macomb Community        7:22.4   22:54.37  193   
304  #170 McCauley, Amy       SO Indiana Kokomo          7:22.6   22:54.95  194   
305  #329 Benkovich, Emily    FR Thomas More             7:22.7   22:55.28  195   
306  #421 Garcia, Julia       SO Wooster                 7:23.0   22:56.27        
307  #217 Warrick, Jordan     SO Mount Union             7:23.2   22:56.92        
308   #34 Burkhart, Brooke       Bgsu Club Cr            7:23.5   22:57.63        
309   #57 Deacon, Rebecca     FR Cincinnati C            7:23.5   22:57.80        
310   #16 Jenkins, Jordan     FR Ball State              7:23.8   22:58.61        
311    #6 Heald, Lexie        SO Anderson (Ind.)         7:24.2   23:00.02        
312  #312 Boyce, Kathleen     JR Rose-Hulman             7:24.6   23:01.07  196   
313  #327 Slocum, Andrea      FR Shawnee State           7:24.6   23:01.22        
314  #425 Klingshirn, Lauren  SR Wooster                 7:24.6   23:01.26        
315   #32 Tombe, Sandra       SR Berea                   7:24.9   23:02.22  197   
316  #390 Murphy, Sarah       SO Wilmington (Ohio)       7:25.5   23:04.01  198   
317  #134 Hill, Kelsey        SR Hanover                 7:25.6   23:04.36        
318  #326 Roop, Courtney      FR Unattached              7:25.7   23:04.55        
319  #398 Halverson, Valerie  FR Wittenberg              7:26.1   23:05.83        
320   #88 King, Kyrsten       FR Defiance                7:26.9   23:08.38  199   
321  #254 Knostman, Hayley    FR Ohio Dominican          7:27.0   23:08.64        
322  #218 Bushatz, Sarah      JR Mount Vernon            7:27.2   23:09.30  200   
323   #24 Hale, Megan         SO Berea                   7:27.9   23:11.58  201   
324  #336 McCarty, Tori       SO Thomas More             7:28.6   23:13.64  202   
325  #180 Lynn, Jennifer      FR Indianapolis            7:29.3   23:15.90        
326  #194 Wohlfrom, Emily     JR Mount St. Joseph        7:30.1   23:18.42        
327  #268 Hornyak, Abbie      SR Otterbein               7:30.6   23:19.68        
328  #117 Taskey, Mia         SO Franklin                7:31.1   23:21.44        
329  #110 Collier, Hila       JR Franklin                7:31.7   23:23.32        
330  #249 Childers, Caroline  SO Ohio Dominican          7:32.4   23:25.30        
331  #330 Boehmer, Taylor     FR Thomas More             7:34.2   23:30.94  203   
332  #148 Turnbow, Alisha     SO Hanover                 7:36.7   23:38.91        
333  #112 Hamilton, Kristy    SO Franklin                7:37.1   23:40.02        
334  #402 Jeffries, Jessica   SO Wittenberg              7:37.1   23:40.05        
335  #450 Gray, Rizpah        FR Macomb Community        7:37.8   23:42.07        
336  #204 Hatcher, Courtney   FR Mount Union             7:38.2   23:43.29        
337  #141 Skwarcan, Alina     JR Hanover                 7:38.3   23:43.79        
338  #153 Champion, Kennedy   FR Huntington              7:38.4   23:44.18        
339  #388 Fetters, Stephanie  FR Wilmington (Ohio)       7:38.5   23:44.40  204   
340  #408 Sharrar, Korie      FR Wittenberg              7:38.8   23:45.26        
341   #91 Traut, Taylor       FR Defiance                7:39.2   23:46.49  205   
342   #45 Delgado, Guadalupe  SO Centre                  7:39.5   23:47.60        
343  #164 Johnson, Riley      FR Indiana East            7:40.3   23:50.08  206   
344  #162 Brasier, Alexis     SO Indiana East            7:40.7   23:51.21  207   
345  #407 Morrall, Amanda     FR Wittenberg              7:40.7   23:51.30        
346  #222 Haught, Becca       JR Mount Vernon            7:40.9   23:51.82        
347  #335 Mapes, Julie        SO Thomas More             7:41.0   23:52.08  208   
348  #231 Daniel, Heather     SO Muskingum               7:43.3   23:59.13        
349  #427 Reck, Kristina      JR Wooster                 7:43.9   24:01.02        
350   #28 Omolola, Esther     SO Berea                   7:46.1   24:08.11  209   
351  #111 Daley, Jamie        FR Franklin                7:46.3   24:08.55        
352  #333 Ingram, Brittney    FR Thomas More             7:47.2   24:11.37  210   
353  #426 Lynch, Brittany     SR Wooster                 7:47.6   24:12.69        
354  #163 Huesleman, Teresa   SO Indiana East            7:50.2   24:20.58  211   
355  #394 Arace, Emma         FR Wittenberg              7:51.0   24:23.09        
356  #320 Thompson, Madison   SO Rose-Hulman             7:52.6   24:28.19  212   
357  #338 Stemler, Nicci      FR Thomas More             7:55.6   24:37.42        
358   #35 Carandang, Michell     Bgsu Club Cr            7:58.2   24:45.69        
359  #237 Labis, Denise       SO Muskingum               7:59.7   24:50.26        
360   #22 Adejuma, Olamide    SO Berea                   8:01.3   24:55.26        
361  #193 Tackett, Jacqui     SO Mount St. Joseph        8:01.5   24:55.80        
362  #219 Enrique, Sierra     FR Mount Vernon            8:02.0   24:57.42        
363  #362 Rand, Alex          SR Transylvania            8:02.5   24:58.86        
364  #397 Glass, Stephanie    FR Wittenberg              8:03.1   25:00.94        
365   #86 Fooce, Amanda       FR Defiance                8:06.0   25:09.79        
366  #292 Worsham, Nicole     FR Rio Grande              8:10.7   25:24.34  213   
367  #220 Gregg, Sarah        FR Mount Vernon            8:10.9   25:25.10        
368  #282 Swanson, Maggie     SO Otterbein               8:12.2   25:29.16        
369   #90 Prinkey, Anna       FR Defiance                8:12.6   25:30.20        
370   #26 Kyker, Sydney       SO Berea                   8:13.9   25:34.38        
371  #171 Robertson, Breanne  FR Indiana Kokomo          8:15.5   25:39.18  214   
372  #365 Wright, Stephanie   SO Transylvania            8:15.8   25:40.22        
373  #167 High, Kasey         SR Indiana Kokomo          8:16.7   25:43.01  215   
374  #318 Stark, Claire       SR Rose-Hulman             8:20.6   25:55.02  216   
375  #290 Golden, Lindsay     FR Rio Grande              8:20.8   25:55.75  217   
376  #316 Owens, Ellen        JR Rose-Hulman             8:23.1   26:03.08        
377  #392 Veite, Nina         SO Wilmington (Ohio)       8:24.1   26:05.91  218   
378  #108 Bugelholl, Sarah    SO Franklin                8:25.2   26:09.33        
379  #287 Edelmann, Andrea    FR Rio Grande              8:28.5   26:19.60  219   
380  #445 Garringer, Stephan  FR St. Mary of the         8:29.9   26:23.93  220   
381  #371 Roof-Hildreth, Hal  SO Trine                   8:34.9   26:39.57  221   
382  #227 Rhodes, Katie       SR Mount Vernon            8:35.1   26:40.33        
383  #368 Hogenkamp, Kelli    SO Trine                   8:39.1   26:52.54  222   
384  #172 White, Liz          SO Indiana Kokomo          8:39.1   26:52.78  223   
385  #169 Hubbard, Emilie     FR Indiana Kokomo          8:44.4   27:09.02  224   
386  #417 Chorman, Emily      SR Wooster                 8:44.5   27:09.35        
387  #328 Moore, Kayla        FR St. Catharine           8:53.6   27:37.67        
388   #41 Washington, Tranet  JR Central St.             8:53.7   27:37.97  225   
389  #279 Shoemaker, Abbey    SO Otterbein               9:07.6   28:21.06        
390   #40 Walker, Shatasia    JR Central St.             9:10.8   28:31.01  226   
391  #190 Heyl, Emily         SR Mount St. Joseph        9:11.6   28:33.66        
392   #42 Wright, Melodie     JR Central St.             9:12.8   28:37.49  227   
393   #27 Lawson, Jenna          Berea                  10:54.6   33:53.63        
394  #189 Blevins, Rachel     JR Mount St. Joseph       11:09.5   34:39.78        
395  #385 Benton, Anna        JR Wilmington (Ohio)      11:20.2   35:13.02        
396   #39 Thomas, Karynn      JR Central St.            13:03.4   40:33.79  228   
397   #38 Bennett, Rashadia   SR Central St.            13:16.5   41:14.54  229   
398  #459 Latimer, Brittany      Central St.            13:20.5   41:27.06  230   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Toledo                       82    3   12   13   26   28   34   58           
      Total Time:  1:34:49.40                                                     
         Average:    18:57.88                                                     
   2 Roberts Wesleyan             94    1    5   20   27   41   68   77           
      Total Time:  1:34:55.58                                                     
         Average:    18:59.12                                                     
   3 Indianapolis                100   14   15   16   19   36   48   50           
      Total Time:  1:35:18.44                                                     
         Average:    19:03.69                                                     
   4 Findlay                     169    8   11   40   51   59   83  104           
      Total Time:  1:36:13.53                                                     
         Average:    19:14.71                                                     
   5 Ball State                  170    4   30   35   45   56   91  134           
      Total Time:  1:36:21.23                                                     
         Average:    19:16.25                                                     
   6 Mount Union                 185   10   29   43   49   54   55   73           
      Total Time:  1:36:36.00                                                     
         Average:    19:19.20                                                     
   7 Huntington                  214   17   32   47   53   65   67   99           
      Total Time:  1:37:13.22                                                     
         Average:    19:26.65                                                     
   8 Tiffin                      231    7    9   61   76   78   95  132           
      Total Time:  1:37:31.41                                                     
         Average:    19:30.29                                                     
   9 Otterbein                   232    6   18   57   64   87   97  116           
      Total Time:  1:37:30.36                                                     
         Average:    19:30.08                                                     
  10 Centre                      298   22   38   70   80   88  125  127           
      Total Time:  1:38:44.10                                                     
         Average:    19:44.82                                                     
  11 Cleveland St.               311   25   42   62   82  100  103  130           
      Total Time:  1:38:54.01                                                     
         Average:    19:46.81                                                     
  12 Wright State                403   37   60   75  105  126  165  171           
      Total Time:  1:40:30.25                                                     
         Average:    20:06.05                                                     
  13 Cumberlands                 417   52   72   85   86  122  144  158           
      Total Time:  1:40:41.68                                                     
         Average:    20:08.34                                                     
  14 Wooster                     421   31   69   94  108  119  135  139           
      Total Time:  1:40:49.03                                                     
         Average:    20:09.81                                                     
  15 Hanover                     436   63   81   89  101  102  111  112           
      Total Time:  1:40:55.11                                                     
         Average:    20:11.03                                                     
  16 Mount Vernon Nazarene       451   39   79   96  113  124  150  200           
      Total Time:  1:41:17.41                                                     
         Average:    20:15.49                                                     
  17 Ohio Dominican              469   44   66   98  120  141  147  152           
      Total Time:  1:41:46.84                                                     
         Average:    20:21.37                                                     
  18 Georgetown (Ky.)            479   23   93  106  128  129  191                
      Total Time:  1:41:56.72                                                     
         Average:    20:23.35                                                     
  19 Muskingum                   551   71   74  123  137  146  154  175           
      Total Time:  1:43:39.45                                                     
         Average:    20:43.89                                                     
  20 Anderson (Ind.)             588  107  109  118  121  133  177  187           
      Total Time:  1:43:48.94                                                     
         Average:    20:45.79                                                     
  21 Macomb Community College    609   46  110  136  156  161  181  193           
      Total Time:  1:44:38.66                                                     
         Average:    20:55.74                                                     
  22 Franklin                    631   24  117  149  153  188  190  192           
      Total Time:  1:45:37.89                                                     
         Average:    21:07.58                                                     
  23 Rose-Hulman                 642    2  131  140  173  196  212  216           
      Total Time:  1:46:05.01                                                     
         Average:    21:13.01                                                     
  24 Wittenberg                  712  115  142  145  148  162  167  168           
      Total Time:  1:46:41.78                                                     
         Average:    21:20.36                                                     
  25 Wilmington (Ohio)           732   33  159  164  178  198  204  218           
      Total Time:  1:48:01.74                                                     
         Average:    21:36.35                                                     
  26 Defiance                    753   21  176  183  184  189  199  205           
      Total Time:  1:48:57.25                                                     
         Average:    21:47.45                                                     
  27 Trine                       762  114  143  155  170  180  221  222           
      Total Time:  1:47:55.56                                                     
         Average:    21:35.12                                                     
  28 Berea                       778   84  157  166  174  197  201  209           
      Total Time:  1:48:42.62                                                     
         Average:    21:44.53                                                     
  29 St. Mary of the Woods       798   92  163  172  185  186  220                
      Total Time:  1:49:11.99                                                     
         Average:    21:50.40                                                     
  30 Rio Grande                  877   90  138  213  217  219                     
      Total Time:  1:59:12.37                                                     
         Average:    23:50.48                                                     
  31 Thomas More                 920  151  169  195  202  203  208  210           
      Total Time:  1:53:07.06                                                     
         Average:    22:37.42                                                     
  32 Indiana East                966  160  182  206  207  211                     
      Total Time:  1:56:12.19                                                     
         Average:    23:14.44                                                     
  33 Indiana Kokomo             1025  179  194  214  215  223  224                
      Total Time:  2:03:28.54                                                     
         Average:    24:41.71                                                     
  34 Central St.                1135  225  226  227  228  229  230                
      Total Time:  2:46:34.80                                                     
         Average:    33:18.96