Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Wilmington Quakers

Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2019 06:47 PM
                   All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships                   
                       Otterbein University  - 2/9/2019                        
                          Clements Recreation Center                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12:01.57  2/11/2018   Otterbein, Otterbein                     
                          H Sandvik, S Bedell, K Foltz, C Lamb              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Otterbein                                        13:10.79   12:19.72   10   
     1) Katy Foltz SR                   2) Sarah Bedell SR                
     3) Gina Kowalewicz SO              4) Claire Lamb SR                 
  2 Case Western                                     13:02.57   12:50.52    8   
     1) Vanessa Pasadyn JR              2) Maria King JR                  
     3) Shahed Eid SR                   4) Isabel Torres-Padin SR         
  3 Ohio Wesleyan                                    13:29.17   12:50.80    6   
     1) Rachel Bush SR                  2) Katie Priest FR                
     3) Makayla Trebella SO             4) Erica VanHoose JR              
  4 Kenyon                                           13:00.44   13:02.10    5   
     1) Quinn Harrigan SR               2) Caitlyn Haas JR                
     3) Sophie Niekamp SO               4) Rosa Rumora SR                 
  5 Baldwin Wallace                                  12:59.30   13:07.24    4   
     1) Madison Kile SO                 2) Natalie Vinci FR               
     3) Rebecca Penrose SO              4)                                
  6 Wooster                                          13:17.88   13:10.37    3   
     1) Cobi Warstler JR                2) Audrey Cordova JR              
     3) Emani Kelley SR                 4) Marian Overfield FR            
  7 Ohio Northern                                    13:00.54   13:11.38    2   
     1) Kylie Vestal SO                 2) Lillian Hirschfeld FR          
     3) Michaela Fox SR                 4) Madeleine Routhier JR          
  8 Mount Union                                      13:05.67   13:16.54    1   
     1) Brianna Biery FR                2) Calista Waters SO              
     3) Elise Chojnacki FR              4) Katie Durisin JR               
  9 Oberlin                                          13:19.56   13:16.86  
     1) Anna Scott FR                   2) Olivia Smith SO                
     3) Christine Impara JR             4) Grace Blinkoff JR              
 10 Bluffton                                         13:20.12   13:22.93  
     1) Jennie Matteson SR              2) Tami Groff JR                  
     3) Bailie Barrington SO            4) Alexis Cash JR                 
 11 Wittenberg                                       13:30.79   13:34.18  
     1) Erika Bournival SO              2) Maxine Wishman FR              
     3) Lauren Welker FR                4) Annalee Lynn FR                
 12 Wilmington (Ohio)                                13:55.78   14:00.73  
     1) Katie Hughes FR                 2) Amber Larotonda SO             
     3) Brooke Gibbons SR               4) Allison Helmke JR              
 
Event 3  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17:23.54  2/11/2006   Ellie Fernandez, John Carroll            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madeline Lindemann        JR Case Western        18:13.87   17:52.89   10   
        43.352 (43.352)  1:28.283 (44.931)  2:11.618 (43.335)  2:53.371 (41.753)
      3:35.051 (41.680)  4:17.691 (42.640)  5:00.996 (43.305)  5:43.784 (42.788)
      6:25.724 (41.940)  7:08.852 (43.128)  7:52.246 (43.394)  8:35.993 (43.747)
      9:19.345 (43.352) 10:03.542 (44.197) 10:46.860 (43.318) 11:30.392 (43.532)
     12:12.823 (42.431) 12:56.074 (43.251) 13:39.683 (43.609) 14:23.995 (44.312)
     15:06.378 (42.383) 15:48.965 (42.587) 16:31.640 (42.675) 17:13.830 (42.190)
     17:52.885 (39.055)
  2 Alyssa Laughner           FR Baldwin Wall        18:10.33   18:00.21    8   
        42.126 (42.126)  1:27.055 (44.929)  2:10.367 (43.312)  2:51.744 (41.377)
      3:33.669 (41.925)  4:16.388 (42.719)  4:59.751 (43.363)  5:42.157 (42.406)
      6:24.424 (42.267)  7:08.168 (43.744)  7:51.454 (43.286)  8:35.195 (43.741)
      9:18.593 (43.398) 10:02.781 (44.188) 10:46.423 (43.642) 11:29.941 (43.518)
     12:12.596 (42.655) 12:55.863 (43.267) 13:39.464 (43.601) 14:24.099 (44.635)
     15:07.940 (43.841) 15:52.761 (44.821) 16:37.225 (44.464) 17:19.723 (42.498)
     18:00.207 (40.484)
  3 Hannah Reigle             SR Mount Union         18:48.39   18:09.93    6   
           42.379 (42.379)          1:27.282 (44.903)          2:10.578 (43.296)
         2:51.989 (41.411)          3:33.899 (41.910)          4:16.605 (42.706)
         4:59.997 (43.392)          5:42.411 (42.414)          6:24.664 (42.253)
         7:08.403 (43.739)          7:51.712 (43.309)          8:35.474 (43.762)
         8:57.876 (22.402)          9:18.876 (21.000)         10:03.011 (44.135)
        10:46.667 (43.656)         11:30.218 (43.551)         12:13.610 (43.392)
        12:58.623 (45.013)         13:44.388 (45.765)         14:29.774 (45.386)
        15:14.600 (44.826)         16:00.295 (45.695)       17:29.018 (1:28.723)
        18:09.929 (40.911)
  4 Sydney Smith              SO Otterbein           18:19.09   18:27.26    5   
           42.569 (42.569)          1:27.517 (44.948)          2:10.846 (43.329)
         2:52.237 (41.391)          3:34.138 (41.901)          4:16.790 (42.652)
         5:00.207 (43.417)          5:42.688 (42.481)          6:24.901 (42.213)
         7:08.652 (43.751)          7:51.978 (43.326)          8:35.804 (43.826)
         9:19.168 (43.364)         10:03.286 (44.118)         10:47.394 (44.108)
        11:32.238 (44.844)         12:16.915 (44.677)         13:03.530 (46.615)
        13:50.306 (46.776)         14:38.033 (47.727)         15:24.845 (46.812)
        16:12.035 (47.190)         16:59.474 (47.439)       18:27.252 (1:27.778)
         18:27.259 (0.007)
  5 Allison Currey            JR Otterbein           19:00.54   18:27.42    4   
        42.825 (42.825)  1:27.792 (44.967)  2:11.266 (43.474)  2:52.872 (41.606)
      3:34.753 (41.881)  4:17.536 (42.783)  5:00.745 (43.209)  5:43.467 (42.722)
      6:26.139 (42.672)  7:10.103 (43.964)  7:54.436 (44.333)  8:38.533 (44.097)
      9:22.886 (44.353) 10:07.470 (44.584) 10:52.685 (45.215) 11:38.125 (45.440)
     12:23.780 (45.655) 13:09.262 (45.482) 13:55.022 (45.760) 14:40.839 (45.817)
     15:26.195 (45.356) 16:11.769 (45.574) 16:58.394 (46.625) 17:43.714 (45.320)
     18:27.420 (43.706)
  6 Erin Simko                SR Otterbein           19:19.51   18:36.11    3   
        42.549 (42.549)  1:27.478 (44.929)  2:10.766 (43.288)  2:52.610 (41.844)
      3:34.515 (41.905)  4:17.087 (42.572)  5:00.475 (43.388)  5:43.097 (42.622)
      6:25.494 (42.397)  7:09.835 (44.341)  7:54.691 (44.856)  8:39.599 (44.908)
      9:24.820 (45.221) 10:10.671 (45.851) 10:56.738 (46.067) 11:42.822 (46.084)
     12:29.528 (46.706) 13:15.810 (46.282) 14:02.601 (46.791) 14:49.332 (46.731)
     15:36.142 (46.810) 16:22.663 (46.521) 17:09.048 (46.385) 17:54.824 (45.776)
     18:36.103 (41.279)
  7 Ellen Sears               SR Case Western        19:03.25   18:56.75    2   
        44.277 (44.277)  1:30.102 (45.825)  2:13.235 (43.133)  2:57.297 (44.062)
      3:41.885 (44.588)  4:26.672 (44.787)  5:12.336 (45.664)  5:56.905 (44.569)
      6:42.575 (45.670)  7:28.522 (45.947)  8:14.114 (45.592)  9:00.624 (46.510)
      9:47.400 (46.776) 10:34.260 (46.860) 11:21.228 (46.968) 12:06.407 (45.179)
     12:53.251 (46.844) 13:40.128 (46.877) 14:26.731 (46.603) 15:14.334 (47.603)
     16:01.614 (47.280) 16:48.256 (46.642) 17:32.786 (44.530) 18:16.859 (44.073)
     18:56.743 (39.884)
  8 Molina Otte               SO Baldwin Wall        19:46.82   18:56.90    1   
        43.656 (43.656)  1:28.585 (44.929)  2:11.940 (43.355)  2:54.511 (42.571)
      3:37.620 (43.109)  4:21.132 (43.512)  5:05.311 (44.179)  5:49.763 (44.452)
      6:34.232 (44.469)  7:19.355 (45.123)  8:05.206 (45.851)  8:51.864 (46.658)
      9:38.459 (46.595) 10:25.611 (47.152) 11:13.044 (47.433) 12:00.945 (47.901)
     12:48.514 (47.569) 13:36.206 (47.692) 14:22.871 (46.665) 15:09.753 (46.882)
     15:56.318 (46.565) 16:42.960 (46.642) 17:29.296 (46.336) 18:15.266 (45.970)
     18:56.895 (41.629)
  9 Kristina Myers            SR Ohio Norther        18:51.30   18:57.24  
           43.079 (43.079)          1:28.080 (45.001)          2:11.510 (43.430)
         2:54.340 (42.830)          3:38.401 (44.061)          4:23.488 (45.087)
         5:09.068 (45.580)          5:54.981 (45.913)          6:40.757 (45.776)
         7:26.086 (45.329)          8:11.655 (45.569)        9:44.634 (1:32.979)
        10:31.229 (46.595)         11:19.084 (47.855)         12:06.952 (47.868)
        12:53.521 (46.569)         13:39.578 (46.057)         14:25.131 (45.553)
        15:11.868 (46.737)         15:58.549 (46.681)         16:45.985 (47.436)
        17:33.480 (47.495)         18:17.884 (44.404)         18:57.228 (39.344)
         18:57.235 (0.007)
 10 Colleen Grainger          SR Ohio Norther        19:43.31   19:01.95  
        43.919 (43.919)  1:28.932 (45.013)  2:12.886 (43.954)  2:56.876 (43.990)
      3:41.540 (44.664)  4:26.593 (45.053)  5:12.642 (46.049)  5:58.685 (46.043)
      6:45.123 (46.438)  7:32.073 (46.950)  8:19.116 (47.043)  9:05.397 (46.281)
      9:52.043 (46.646) 10:38.619 (46.576) 11:26.948 (48.329) 12:13.626 (46.678)
     13:00.336 (46.710) 13:46.289 (45.953) 14:32.569 (46.280) 15:19.129 (46.560)
     16:05.124 (45.995) 16:51.735 (46.611) 17:38.057 (46.322) 18:22.675 (44.618)
     19:01.949 (39.274)
 11 Rue Whitmore              FR Ohio Norther        18:26.71   19:02.57  
        43.003 (43.003)  1:28.062 (45.059)  2:11.030 (42.968)  2:53.131 (42.101)
      3:35.328 (42.197)  4:17.979 (42.651)  5:01.571 (43.592)  5:45.503 (43.932)
      6:30.160 (44.657)  7:14.428 (44.268)  7:58.861 (44.433)  8:44.611 (45.750)
      9:30.398 (45.787) 10:16.970 (46.572) 11:03.879 (46.909) 11:51.195 (47.316)
     12:38.715 (47.520) 13:26.321 (47.606) 14:14.538 (48.217) 15:02.867 (48.329)
     15:52.067 (49.200) 16:40.139 (48.072) 17:28.980 (48.841) 18:18.170 (49.190)
     19:02.570 (44.400)
 12 Lizzy Gilreath            SO Baldwin Wall        19:12.91   19:09.95  
        43.575 (43.575)  1:28.371 (44.796)  2:12.023 (43.652)  2:55.574 (43.551)
      3:40.462 (44.888)  4:26.172 (45.710)  5:11.204 (45.032)  5:56.521 (45.317)
      6:42.227 (45.706)  7:29.305 (47.078)  8:16.432 (47.127)  9:01.902 (45.470)
      9:47.872 (45.970) 10:33.999 (46.127) 11:20.924 (46.925) 12:07.178 (46.254)
     12:53.608 (46.430) 13:40.473 (46.865) 14:27.302 (46.829) 15:15.217 (47.915)
     16:02.777 (47.560) 16:50.787 (48.010) 17:38.582 (47.795) 18:25.873 (47.291)
     19:09.945 (44.072)
 13 Halle Bentley             FR Otterbein           19:46.54   19:34.25  
        44.121 (44.121)  1:29.562 (45.441)  2:13.145 (43.583)  2:56.512 (43.367)
      3:40.821 (44.309)  4:25.979 (45.158)  5:12.025 (46.046)  5:58.567 (46.542)
      6:44.966 (46.399)  7:32.015 (47.049)  8:18.886 (46.871)  9:06.563 (47.677)
      9:53.990 (47.427) 10:42.212 (48.222) 11:30.653 (48.441) 12:19.127 (48.474)
     13:06.732 (47.605) 13:55.545 (48.813) 14:44.386 (48.841) 15:33.208 (48.822)
     16:22.626 (49.418) 17:11.295 (48.669) 18:01.196 (49.901) 18:49.450 (48.254)
     19:34.250 (44.800)
 14 Lorenza Savini            SO Otterbein           18:56.22   19:49.75  
           42.785 (42.785)          1:27.782 (44.997)          2:10.847 (43.065)
          2:11.135 (0.288)          2:52.883 (41.748)          3:34.351 (41.468)
         4:17.422 (43.071)          5:01.176 (43.754)          5:48.099 (46.923)
         6:35.941 (47.842)          7:25.342 (49.401)          8:12.530 (47.188)
         9:01.426 (48.896)          9:48.752 (47.326)         10:38.045 (49.293)
        11:27.000 (48.955)         12:16.538 (49.538)         13:07.198 (50.660)
        13:56.580 (49.382)         14:47.851 (51.271)         15:40.058 (52.207)
        16:32.945 (52.887)         17:25.162 (52.217)         17:46.473 (21.311)
      19:49.744 (2:03.271)
 15 Lydia Rohrer              SO Otterbein           20:03.22   19:51.32  
        44.351 (44.351)  1:29.756 (45.405)  2:13.408 (43.652)  2:57.356 (43.948)
      3:42.285 (44.929)  4:27.214 (44.929)  5:13.050 (45.836)  5:59.267 (46.217)
      6:46.194 (46.927)  7:33.254 (47.060)  8:21.056 (47.802)  9:09.753 (48.697)
      9:58.637 (48.884) 10:47.872 (49.235) 11:37.780 (49.908) 12:27.838 (50.058)
     13:18.552 (50.714) 14:08.543 (49.991) 14:58.552 (50.009) 15:48.159 (49.607)
     16:39.349 (51.190) 17:30.602 (51.253) 18:21.425 (50.823) 19:09.967 (48.542)
     19:51.317 (41.350)
 -- Amanda Elkins             SR Heidelberg          18:34.63        DNF  
        43.173 (43.173)  1:28.332 (45.159)  2:11.456 (43.124)  2:53.362 (41.906)
      3:35.961 (42.599)  4:19.033 (43.072)  5:04.419 (45.386)  5:50.981 (46.562)
      6:39.066 (48.085)  7:27.380 (48.314)  8:15.282 (47.902)  9:02.882 (47.600)
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 Meet Record: #  8.66  2/13/2016   Sara Johnson, Ohio Wesleyan                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amanda Milo               FR Baldwin Wall            9.16       9.13Q  1 
  2 Megan Carey               FR Otterbein               9.22       9.20Q  2 
  3 Sabrina Stocker           SO Mount Union             9.39       9.33Q  3 
  4 Karrah Spencer            SO John Carroll            9.19       9.25q  2 
  5 Gracie Dennison           FR Otterbein               9.14       9.34q  3 
  6 Aamirah Howard            JR Mount Union             9.55       9.38q  2 
  7 Emily Hilt                JR Capital                 9.31       9.47q  1 
  8 Erin Ross                 SO Ohio Wesleya            9.63       9.54q  1 
  9 Sydney McCluer            SR Ohio Norther            9.54       9.59   1 
 10 Melinda McIntosh          JR Ohio Norther            9.71       9.66   1 
 11 Emma Burke                JR Wilmington (            9.69       9.67   3 
 12 Kimberly Kramer           FR Ohio Norther            9.82       9.70   2 
 13 Michalena Terranova       FR Mount Union             9.68       9.75   3 
 14 Carolyn Webster           SR Wooster                 9.82       9.91   1 
 15 Maddie Roth               FR Baldwin Wall            9.75      10.09   2 
 16 Trinity Brown             FR Ohio Wesleya            9.60      13.36   2 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.66  2/13/2016   Sara Johnson, Ohio Wesleyan                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Amanda Milo               FR Baldwin Wall            9.13       9.08   10   
  2 Sabrina Stocker           SO Mount Union             9.33       9.12    8   
  3 Aamirah Howard            JR Mount Union             9.38       9.22    6   
  4 Karrah Spencer            SO John Carroll            9.25       9.29    5   
  5 Megan Carey               FR Otterbein               9.20       9.30    4   
  6 Gracie Dennison           FR Otterbein               9.34       9.33    3   
  7 Emily Hilt                JR Capital                 9.47       9.39    2   
  8 Erin Ross                 SO Ohio Wesleya            9.54      10.78    1   
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Meet Record: #  7.76  2/9/2013    Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sara Johnson              FR John Carroll            8.01       7.93Q  1 
  2 Grace Nemeth              SR Baldwin Wall            8.04       7.97Q  2 
  3 Daijana Johnson           JR Mount Union             7.95       7.99q  1 
  4 Taylor Lavey              JR Ohio Norther            8.01       8.00q  1 
  5 Gracie Dennison           FR Otterbein               7.96       8.07q  2 
  6 Mariah Eisenbraun         SO Mount Union             8.14       8.08q  1 
  7 Arinn Hayes               FR Heidelberg              8.07       8.09q  1 
  8 Kayla Silva               FR Ohio Norther            7.99       8.11q  2 
  9 Eva Rivera                FR Mount Union             8.12       8.14   1 
 10 Hannah Kahn               JR Mount Union             8.13       8.17   2 
 11 Kelsey Grove              JR Heidelberg              8.18       8.18   2 
 12 Taylor Manivanh           JR Capital                 8.14       8.19   1 
 13 Alexis Walker             FR Wittenberg              8.04       8.20   2 
 14 Imani Cook-Gist           SR Oberlin                 8.19       8.24   1 
 15 Lucia Cannata             FR John Carroll            8.12       8.26   2 
 16 Emily Norden              FR Ohio Norther            8.18       8.38   2 
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.76  2/9/2013    Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sara Johnson              FR John Carroll            7.93       7.88   10   
  2 Grace Nemeth              SR Baldwin Wall            7.97       7.96    8   
  3 Taylor Lavey              JR Ohio Norther            8.00       7.98    6   
  4 Daijana Johnson           JR Mount Union             7.99       7.99    5   
  5 Arinn Hayes               FR Heidelberg              8.09       8.02    4   
  6 Kayla Silva               FR Ohio Norther            8.11       8.07    3   
  7 Gracie Dennison           FR Otterbein               8.07       8.09    2   
  8 Mariah Eisenbraun         SO Mount Union             8.08       8.12    1   
 
Event 9  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:44.38  2/11/2017   Mount Union                               
                         S. Donley, M. Rinaldi, D. Crofoot, K. Goedecke    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan                                     1:47.97    1:46.28   3  10   
     1) Megan Sievers JR                2) Jaliyah Atkinson JR            
     3) Zoe Price FR                    4) Cirrus Robinson JR             
  2 Mount Union                                       1:47.35    1:47.22   3   8   
     1) Mariah Eisenbraun SO            2) Hannah Kahn JR                 
     3) Eva Rivera FR                   4) Olivia Powers FR               
  3 Heidelberg                                        1:49.20    1:47.93   2   6   
     1) Allison Schwarzbek JR           2) Arinn Hayes FR                 
     3) Ayanna Hayes SO                 4) Kelsey Grove JR                
  4 Baldwin Wallace                                   1:48.30    1:48.27   2   5   
     1) Ky'le Allen SO                  2) Heather Guiley FR              
     3) Amanda Milo FR                  4) Grace Nemeth SR                
  5 Case Western                                      1:50.12    1:49.22   2   4   
     1) Julie Hines SO                  2) Bari Love JR                   
     3) Ana Scherf FR                   4) Olivia Newman SR               
  6 Ohio Northern                                     1:48.49    1:49.80   2   3   
     1) Courtney Smith FR               2) Sydney McCluer SR              
     3) Renee Lange FR                  4) Emily Norden FR                
  7 Otterbein                                         1:45.49    1:52.18   3   2   
     1) Hailey Acosta JR                2) Raquel Warner JR               
     3) Morgan Buchanan FR              4) Gracie Dennison FR             
  8 John Carroll                                      1:47.10    1:53.56   3   1   
     1) Madeline Scherle FR             2) Antonia Piazza JR              
     3) Izzie Penna SO                  4) Maya Khawam FR                 
  9 Wittenberg                                        1:54.41    1:54.83   1 
     1) Preslee Rolf FR                 2) Taylor Barnhisel SO            
     3) Jacqueline Hayes FR             4) Leah Hilley SR                 
 10 Muskingum                                         1:55.50    1:55.25   1 
     1) Spencer Neville FR              2) Sydney Lowry FR                
     3) Kimberly Taylor SR              4) Mary Double SO                 
 11 Wilmington (Ohio)                                 1:55.90    1:55.34   1 
     1) Emma Burke JR                   2) Cheyenne Rhodes JR             
     3) Sidney Fields FR                4) Miranda Gibson SO              
 12 Wooster                                           1:52.90    1:55.71   1 
     1) Claudia Partridge FR            2) Zoe Covey SO                   
     3) Audrey Cordova JR               4) Emani Kelley SR                
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:03.70  2/11/2011   Kimberly Chinn, Baldwin Wallace           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly Brennan             JR Baldwin Wall         5:04.60    5:03.36#  2  10   
        38.649 (38.649)  1:16.007 (37.358)  1:54.240 (38.233)  2:32.771 (38.531)
      3:10.939 (38.168)  3:48.788 (37.849)  4:26.624 (37.836)  5:03.351 (36.727)
  2 Hilary Reigle             SR Mount Union          5:06.73    5:07.65   2   8   
        38.850 (38.850)  1:16.270 (37.420)  1:54.565 (38.295)  2:33.635 (39.070)
      3:12.853 (39.218)  3:52.646 (39.793)  4:31.581 (38.935)  5:07.648 (36.067)
  3 Mary Kate McElroy         SO Ohio Wesleya         5:12.02    5:07.97   2   6   
        39.108 (39.108)  1:16.376 (37.268)  1:54.743 (38.367)  2:33.223 (38.480)
      3:12.476 (39.253)  3:52.359 (39.883)  4:31.313 (38.954)  5:07.964 (36.651)
  4 Corrie Purcell            SO Oberlin              5:15.77    5:10.28   2   5   
        39.548 (39.548)  1:17.279 (37.731)  1:55.856 (38.577)  2:34.729 (38.873)
      3:14.270 (39.541)  3:54.041 (39.771)  4:33.158 (39.117)  5:10.279 (37.121)
  5 Bella Pendola             JR Baldwin Wall         5:08.07    5:10.95   2   4   
        38.998 (38.998)  1:16.549 (37.551)  1:54.483 (37.934)  2:33.797 (39.314)
      3:13.367 (39.570)  3:53.338 (39.971)  4:33.506 (40.168)  5:10.947 (37.441)
  6 Cameron Bujaucius         FR John Carroll         5:14.63    5:12.48   2   3   
        39.268 (39.268)  1:16.806 (37.538)  1:55.028 (38.222)  2:34.316 (39.288)
      3:14.069 (39.753)  3:54.765 (40.696)  4:34.733 (39.968)  5:12.475 (37.742)
  7 Emily Henson              SR Mount Union          5:17.96    5:13.72   2   2   
        39.780 (39.780)  1:17.051 (37.271)  1:55.566 (38.515)  2:34.515 (38.949)
      3:13.876 (39.361)  3:53.892 (40.016)  4:33.748 (39.856)  5:13.719 (39.971)
  8 Madison MacElrevey        SR Otterbein            5:24.19    5:21.20   1   1   
        38.058 (38.058)  1:16.773 (38.715)  1:56.923 (40.150)  2:38.000 (41.077)
      3:19.171 (41.171)  4:00.065 (40.894)  4:40.581 (40.516)  5:21.191 (40.610)
  9 Allison Rogiers           JR Otterbein            5:22.22    5:21.74   1 
        38.327 (38.327)  1:17.694 (39.367)  1:58.442 (40.748)  2:39.745 (41.303)
      3:21.285 (41.540)  4:03.714 (42.429)  4:45.088 (41.374)  5:21.737 (36.649)
 10 Jennifer Hoffmann         SR Case Western         5:23.15    5:22.14   1 
        38.594 (38.594)  1:17.380 (38.786)  1:57.228 (39.848)  2:37.602 (40.374)
      3:18.509 (40.907)  4:00.612 (42.103)  4:42.344 (41.732)  5:22.137 (39.793)
 11 Grace Galligan            FR Franciscan (         5:19.83    5:28.32   1 
        37.851 (37.851)  1:16.447 (38.596)  1:56.642 (40.195)  2:38.521 (41.879)
      3:21.465 (42.944)  4:05.143 (43.678)  4:47.636 (42.493)  5:28.313 (40.677)
 12 Jamie Amoroso             JR John Carroll         5:14.90    5:29.80   2 
        39.625 (39.625)  1:17.507 (37.882)  1:56.738 (39.231)  2:38.011 (41.273)
      3:20.388 (42.377)  4:03.546 (43.158)  4:47.401 (43.855)  5:29.792 (42.391)
 13 Chyanne Retcher           SO Ohio Norther         5:30.92    5:29.88   1 
        38.869 (38.869)  1:18.460 (39.591)  1:59.365 (40.905)  2:41.326 (41.961)
      3:24.393 (43.067)  4:08.074 (43.681)  4:50.689 (42.615)  5:29.880 (39.191)
 14 Madison Kile              SO Baldwin Wall         5:21.20    5:32.50   1 
        36.825 (36.825)  1:14.992 (38.167)  1:54.825 (39.833)  2:36.280 (41.455)
      3:22.541 (46.261)  4:05.512 (42.971)  4:52.936 (47.424)  5:32.496 (39.560)
 15 Megan Casselberry         FR John Carroll         5:25.62    5:37.87   1 
        38.746 (38.746)  1:16.846 (38.100)  1:56.750 (39.904)  2:38.460 (41.710)
      3:21.693 (43.233)  4:06.643 (44.950)  4:53.088 (46.445)  5:37.870 (44.782)
 16 Erica VanHoose            JR Ohio Wesleya         5:29.88    5:42.51   1 
        39.331 (39.331)  1:19.311 (39.980)  2:01.165 (41.854)  2:45.160 (43.995)
      3:30.109 (44.949)  4:14.922 (44.813)  4:59.617 (44.695)  5:42.502 (42.885)
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.51  2/11/2011   Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hailey Acosta             JR Otterbein              58.71      59.00   4  10   
        28.003 (28.003)    58.999 (30.996)
  2 Ashura Powell             SR John Carroll           57.98      59.34   4   8   
        27.125 (27.125)    59.337 (32.212)
  3 Olivia Newman             SR Case Western         1:00.61      59.98   2   6   
        28.985 (28.985)
  4 Raquel Warner             JR Otterbein              59.62    1:00.10   4   5   
        27.665 (27.665)  1:00.092 (32.427)
  5 Cortni Arp                SO Mount Union            59.93    1:00.89   3   4   
        28.507 (28.507)  1:00.881 (32.374)
  6 Allison Schwarzbek        JR Heidelberg           1:01.48    1:01.20   1   3   
        29.008 (29.008)  1:01.193 (32.185)
  7 Maryonna Cathey           FR Mount Union          1:00.57    1:01.22   3   2   
        28.603 (28.603)  1:01.217 (32.614)
  8 Autumn Hale               FR John Carroll         1:00.37    1:01.41   3   1   
        27.989 (27.989)  1:01.410 (33.421)
  9 Mary Claire Smeltzer      FR John Carroll         1:01.08    1:01.48   2 
        28.251 (28.251)
 10 Lindsay Thut              JR Mount Union          1:00.49    1:01.55   3 
        29.162 (29.162)  1:01.543 (32.381)
 11 Kendall Miller            JR John Carroll         1:01.30    1:01.77   2 
        28.521 (28.521)
 12 Amy Morris                SO John Carroll         1:01.73    1:01.85   1 
        28.879 (28.879)  1:01.843 (32.964)
 13 Hailey Miller             SO Mount Union          1:01.64    1:02.32   1 
        29.128 (29.128)  1:02.314 (33.186)
 14 Olivia Powers             FR Mount Union          1:00.77    1:02.45   2 
        27.881 (27.881)
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:15.31  2/12/2015   Emily Mazzaferri, Mount Union             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly Brennan             JR Baldwin Wall         2:16.19    2:17.06   2  10   
        33.926 (33.926)  1:08.890 (34.964)  1:42.974 (34.084)  2:17.051 (34.077)
  2 Avery Ewing               SR Ohio Norther         2:19.16    2:17.93   2   8   
        34.227 (34.227)  1:09.192 (34.965)  1:44.170 (34.978)  2:17.929 (33.759)
  3 Sarah Mason               JR Mount Union          2:17.05    2:18.40   2   6   
        33.721 (33.721)  1:08.346 (34.625)  1:43.969 (35.623)  2:18.395 (34.426)
  4 Alexis Gray               JR Wittenberg           2:19.48    2:20.78   2   5   
        34.120 (34.120)  1:09.637 (35.517)  1:46.057 (36.420)  2:20.771 (34.714)
  5 Katy Foltz                SR Otterbein            2:16.46    2:21.04   2   4   
        34.390 (34.390)  1:09.882 (35.492)  1:45.815 (35.933)  2:21.038 (35.223)
  6 Sarah Bedell              SR Otterbein            2:21.99    2:21.10   2   3   
        34.010 (34.010)  1:08.789 (34.779)  1:44.177 (35.388)  2:21.093 (36.916)
  7 Heather Sandvik           SR Otterbein            2:22.72    2:21.15   1   2   
        32.979 (32.979)  1:07.943 (34.964)  1:43.851 (35.908)  2:21.144 (37.293)
  8 Gina Kowalewicz           SO Otterbein            2:22.48    2:22.77   1   1   
        32.880 (32.880)  1:08.440 (35.560)  1:45.967 (37.527)  2:22.770 (36.803)
  9 Brittany McCauley         SO Mount Union          2:24.75    2:23.03   1 
        33.223 (33.223)  1:08.729 (35.506)  1:46.308 (37.579)  2:23.030 (36.722)
 10 Sophy Cunningham          FR Oberlin              2:21.23    2:23.25   2 
        34.450 (34.450)  1:10.132 (35.682)  1:47.034 (36.902)  2:23.249 (36.215)
 11 Rory Vigrass              FR John Carroll         2:24.98    2:23.66   1 
        33.415 (33.415)  1:09.011 (35.596)  1:46.499 (37.488)  2:23.652 (37.153)
 12 Hilary Reigle             SR Mount Union          2:23.54    2:26.78   1 
        33.767 (33.767)  1:09.819 (36.052)  1:48.328 (38.509)  2:26.775 (38.447)
 13 Bailie Barrington         SO Bluffton             2:25.09    2:27.66   1 
        34.787 (34.787)  1:10.293 (35.506)  1:48.576 (38.283)  2:27.659 (39.083)
 14 Shahed Eid                SR Case Western         2:24.19    2:29.84   1 
        32.614 (32.614)  1:09.079 (36.465)  1:49.674 (40.595)  2:29.838 (40.164)
 15 Makayla Trebella          SO Ohio Wesleya         2:24.57    2:32.60   1 
        34.643 (34.643)  1:10.814 (36.171)  1:50.666 (39.852)  2:32.594 (41.928)
 -- Toni Beuck                SR Mount Union          2:20.39        DNF   2 
        34.197 (34.197)  1:11.280 (37.083)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.18  2/9/2013    Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grace Nemeth              SR Baldwin Wall           25.40      25.99   4  10   
  2 Raquel Warner             JR Otterbein              25.88      26.18   4   8   
  3 Sara Johnson              FR John Carroll           26.58      26.33   2   6   
  4 Taylor Lavey              JR Ohio Norther           26.12      26.45   3   5   
  5 Arinn Hayes               FR Heidelberg             26.23      26.60   3   4   
  6 Lucia Cannata             FR John Carroll           26.63      26.69   1   3   
  7 Kayla Silva               FR Ohio Norther           26.59      26.78   1   2   
  8 Kelsey Grove              JR Heidelberg             26.52      26.84   2   1   
  9 Gracie Dennison           FR Otterbein              25.97      26.85   4 
 10 Daijana Johnson           JR Mount Union            26.24      26.89   3 
 11 Mariah Eisenbraun         SO Mount Union            26.30      26.90   2 
 12 Morgan Buchanan           FR Otterbein              26.84      27.03   1 
 13 Cortni Arp                SO Mount Union            26.19      27.07   3 
 14 Hannah Kahn               JR Mount Union            26.64      27.26   1 
 15 Emily Norden              FR Ohio Norther           26.50      27.32   2 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:53.37  2/14/2015   Cara DeAngelis, Ohio Wesleyan             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Claire Lamb               SR Otterbein           10:11.36   10:06.09   10   
        35.770 (35.770)  1:15.363 (39.593)  1:55.494 (40.131)  2:35.636 (40.142)
      3:15.930 (40.294)  3:57.003 (41.073)  4:37.987 (40.984)  5:19.215 (41.228)
      6:00.481 (41.266)  6:42.075 (41.594)  7:23.727 (41.652)  8:05.252 (41.525)
      8:47.172 (41.920)  9:27.897 (40.725) 10:06.086 (38.189)
  2 Bella Pendola             JR Baldwin Wall        10:21.62   10:34.36    8   
        38.201 (38.201)  1:20.049 (41.848)  2:02.357 (42.308)  2:44.026 (41.669)
      3:26.294 (42.268)  4:08.907 (42.613)  4:51.614 (42.707)  5:34.553 (42.939)
      6:18.190 (43.637)  7:01.875 (43.685)  7:45.339 (43.464)  8:29.089 (43.750)
      9:12.996 (43.907)  9:55.397 (42.401) 10:34.356 (38.959)
  3 Keira Smith               FR Otterbein           10:53.11   10:35.00    6   
        39.098 (39.098)  1:20.427 (41.329)  2:02.890 (42.463)  2:44.578 (41.688)
      3:26.918 (42.340)  4:09.463 (42.545)  4:52.128 (42.665)  5:35.116 (42.988)
      6:18.906 (43.790)  7:02.080 (43.174)  7:45.560 (43.480)  8:29.313 (43.753)
      9:12.733 (43.420)  9:55.695 (42.962) 10:34.994 (39.299)
  4 Isabelle Hoover           FR Wooster             10:55.52   10:39.85    5   
        40.331 (40.331)  1:21.555 (41.224)  2:03.665 (42.110)  2:45.530 (41.865)
      3:27.300 (41.770)  4:09.716 (42.416)  4:52.367 (42.651)  5:35.236 (42.869)
      6:18.719 (43.483)  7:02.375 (43.656)  7:46.133 (43.758)  8:30.057 (43.924)
      9:13.673 (43.616)  9:57.055 (43.382) 10:39.845 (42.790)
  5 Abigail Bellows           SR Oberlin             10:46.44   10:40.59    4   
        40.033 (40.033)  1:21.734 (41.701)  2:04.400 (42.666)  2:47.774 (43.374)
      3:32.221 (44.447)  4:16.647 (44.426)  5:01.540 (44.893)  5:45.535 (43.995)
      6:30.492 (44.957)  7:14.067 (43.575)  7:56.126 (42.059)  8:38.656 (42.530)
      9:20.645 (41.989) 10:02.527 (41.882) 10:40.584 (38.057)
  6 Kiera Olson               SO Case Western        10:47.80   10:40.85    3   
        38.594 (38.594)  1:20.261 (41.667)  2:02.654 (42.393)  2:44.348 (41.694)
      3:26.685 (42.337)  4:09.220 (42.535)  4:51.885 (42.665)  5:34.850 (42.965)
      6:18.455 (43.605)  7:02.188 (43.733)  7:46.055 (43.867)  8:30.381 (44.326)
      9:14.290 (43.909)  9:58.902 (44.612) 10:40.841 (41.939)
  7 Megan Wright              SO Ohio Norther        10:50.19   10:40.89    2   
        39.337 (39.337)  1:20.668 (41.331)  2:03.102 (42.434)  2:44.896 (41.794)
      3:27.153 (42.257)  4:09.680 (42.527)  4:52.742 (43.062)  5:35.479 (42.737)
      6:18.823 (43.344)  7:02.181 (43.358)  7:45.754 (43.573)  8:29.772 (44.018)
      9:14.884 (45.112)  9:59.945 (45.061) 10:40.885 (40.940)
  8 Tessa Pitcovich           FR Ohio Norther        10:57.97   10:56.44    1   
        40.044 (40.044)  1:21.348 (41.304)  2:04.112 (42.764)  2:47.507 (43.395)
      3:31.989 (44.482)  4:16.465 (44.476)  5:01.335 (44.870)  5:45.307 (43.972)
      6:30.288 (44.981)  7:14.854 (44.566)  7:59.296 (44.442)  8:44.436 (45.140)
      9:29.049 (44.613) 10:13.961 (44.912) 10:56.436 (42.475)
  9 Danielle Alexander        FR Otterbein           11:02.18   11:06.55  
        39.679 (39.679)  1:20.988 (41.309)  2:03.419 (42.431)  2:45.243 (41.824)
      3:27.413 (42.170)  4:10.109 (42.696)  4:53.187 (43.078)  5:36.963 (43.776)
      6:22.128 (45.165)  7:08.768 (46.640)  7:56.219 (47.451)  8:44.571 (48.352)
      9:33.811 (49.240) 10:22.469 (48.658) 11:06.549 (44.080)
 10 Emma Burns                SO Otterbein           11:13.53   11:09.40  
        40.832 (40.832)  1:23.809 (42.977)  2:08.073 (44.264)  2:50.720 (42.647)
      3:32.836 (42.116)  4:16.188 (43.352)  5:01.091 (44.903)  5:46.794 (45.703)
      6:33.456 (46.662)  7:20.072 (46.616)  8:08.221 (48.149)  8:55.443 (47.222)
      9:42.872 (47.429) 10:29.605 (46.733) 11:09.393 (39.788)
 11 Sophia Thompson           FR Ohio Norther        11:06.86   11:11.28  
        40.538 (40.538)  1:22.345 (41.807)  2:05.438 (43.093)  2:49.521 (44.083)
      3:33.889 (44.368)  4:18.599 (44.710)  5:02.870 (44.271)  5:48.212 (45.342)
      6:34.026 (45.814)  7:20.425 (46.399)  8:06.851 (46.426)  8:53.813 (46.962)
      9:41.159 (47.346) 10:28.017 (46.858) 11:11.272 (43.255)
 12 Olivia Battistoni         FR Case Western        11:17.56   11:12.68  
        40.762 (40.762)  1:23.517 (42.755)  2:08.328 (44.811)  2:53.482 (45.154)
      3:39.149 (45.667)  4:24.616 (45.467)  5:10.665 (46.049)  5:56.862 (46.197)
      6:43.021 (46.159)  7:29.148 (46.127)  8:15.701 (46.553)  9:02.086 (46.385)
      9:47.767 (45.681) 10:31.851 (44.084) 11:12.671 (40.820)
 13 Grace Kemerer             SO Case Western        11:19.87   11:13.09  
        40.902 (40.902)  1:23.698 (42.796)  2:08.696 (44.998)  2:53.823 (45.127)
      3:39.355 (45.532)  4:24.730 (45.375)  5:10.778 (46.048)  5:56.840 (46.062)
      6:43.065 (46.225)  7:29.180 (46.115)  8:15.722 (46.542)  9:02.308 (46.586)
      9:48.080 (45.772) 10:32.427 (44.347) 11:13.087 (40.660)
 14 Kayla Bertholf            FR Wooster             11:09.92   11:13.11  
        40.569 (40.569)  1:22.919 (42.350)  2:06.759 (43.840)  2:50.319 (43.560)
      3:34.170 (43.851)  4:18.939 (44.769)  5:03.505 (44.566)  5:48.447 (44.942)
      6:34.425 (45.978)  7:20.722 (46.297)  8:07.847 (47.125)  8:55.651 (47.804)
      9:43.198 (47.547) 10:30.202 (47.004) 11:13.108 (42.906)
 15 Marian Overfield          FR Wooster             11:17.26   11:46.28  
        40.987 (40.987)  1:23.531 (42.544)  2:08.570 (45.039)  2:54.893 (46.323)
      3:40.110 (45.217)  4:28.016 (47.906)  5:15.954 (47.938)  6:02.977 (47.023)
      6:51.148 (48.171)  7:40.075 (48.927)  8:29.732 (49.657)  9:18.170 (48.438)
     10:08.565 (50.395) 10:59.300 (50.735) 11:46.276 (46.976)
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:58.33  2/9/2013    Mount Union                               
                         A Campbell, H Potts, E Mazzaferri, M Mahoney      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Otterbein                                         4:03.41    4:03.82   3  10   
     1) Hailey Acosta JR                2) Sarah Bedell SR                
     3) Morgan Buchanan FR              4) Raquel Warner JR               
  2 Mount Union                                       3:59.54    4:06.49   3   8   
     1) Maryonna Cathey FR              2) Michalena Terranova FR         
     3) Lindsay Thut JR                 4) Sarah Mason JR                 
  3 Ohio Northern                                     4:07.38    4:08.35   3   6   
     1) Taylor Lavey JR                 2) Taylor Fisher SR               
     3) Courtney Smith FR               4) Avery Ewing SR                 
  4 Case Western                                      4:16.12    4:12.37   2   5   
     1) Julie Hines SO                  2) Maria King JR                  
     3) Ana Scherf FR                   4) Olivia Newman SR               
  5 Wittenberg                                        4:12.30    4:14.34   2   4   
     1) Jacqueline Hayes FR             2) Alexis Walker FR               
     3) Taylor Barnhisel SO             4) Alexis Gray JR                 
  6 Ohio Wesleyan                                     4:12.33    4:15.03   2   3   
     1) Rachel Bush SR                  2) Zoe Price FR                   
     3) Katie Priest FR                 4) Morgan Freyhof JR              
  7 Oberlin                                           4:20.46    4:16.55   1   2   
     1) Christine Impara JR             2) Sophy Cunningham FR            
     3) Olivia Smith SO                 4) Imani Cook-Gist SR             
  8 Wooster                                           4:18.03    4:19.89   1   1   
     1) Emani Kelley SR                 2) Zoe Covey SO                   
     3) Cobi Warstler JR                4) Audrey Cordova JR              
  9 Baldwin Wallace                                   4:09.87    4:24.40   2 
     1) Amanda Milo FR                  2) Natalie Vinci FR               
     3) Heather Guiley FR               4) Grace Nemeth SR                
 10 Wilmington (Ohio)                                 4:25.15    4:29.88   1 
     1) Emma Burke JR                   2) Cheyenne Rhodes JR             
     3) Miranda Gibson SO               4) Sidney Fields FR               
 11 Franciscan (Ohio)                                 4:30.27    4:32.00   1 
     1) Grace Galligan FR               2) Claire Dawyot FR               
     3) Ashlin LaFond FR                4) Beth Flanagan FR               
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5.89m  2/14/2015   Melanie Winters, Baldwin Wallace            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megan Sievers             JR Ohio Wesleya           5.23m      5.53m   10   
      5.38m  FOUL  5.53m  5.48m  FOUL  5.42m
  2 Alexianna Johnson         SO Mount Union            5.40m      5.46m    8   
      5.01m  5.34m  4.91m  5.23m  5.46m  5.38m
  3 Daijana Johnson           JR Mount Union            5.34m      5.31m    6   
      5.12m  FOUL  FOUL  4.70m  5.21m  5.31m
  4 Arinn Hayes               FR Heidelberg             5.30m      5.23m    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.22m  5.00m  5.16m  5.23m
  5 Carolyn Webster           SR Wooster                5.24m      5.11m    4   
      5.02m  FOUL  5.07m  4.98m  5.11m  FOUL
  6 Sara Johnson              FR John Carroll           5.04m      5.05m    3   
      5.05m  4.74m  4.77m  4.86m  4.88m  5.04m
  7 Taylor Manivanh           JR Capital                5.02m      5.03m    2   
      4.99m  4.98m  FOUL  FOUL  4.88m  5.03m
  8 Ashley Smiley             SO Ohio Wesleya           4.99m      4.90m    1   
      4.90m  4.83m  4.73m  4.74m  4.80m  FOUL
  9 Audrey Bishop             FR Mount Union            4.92m      4.83m  
      4.83m  4.69m  FOUL  FOUL  4.66m  4.62m
 10 Alexis Johnson            SO Wittenberg             5.28m      4.77m  
      4.77m  4.77m  4.74m         
 11 Stevie Plikerd            FR Wittenberg             5.03m      4.69m  
      4.69m  4.60m  4.49m         
 12 Tamsin Day                SO Otterbein              4.98m      4.67m  
      FOUL  4.62m  4.67m         
 13 Kayla Silva               FR Ohio Norther           5.17m      4.45m  
      FOUL  4.45m  FOUL         
 14 Stella DeWitt             SO Ohio Norther           5.47m      3.85m  
      FOUL  3.85m  FOUL         
 15 Alyssa Acevedo            SR Ohio Wesleya           5.19m      3.66m  
      FOUL  3.66m  FOUL         
 -- Ayanna Hayes              SO Heidelberg             5.04m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.86m  2/13/2016   Brennan Aedin, Dennison                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Manivanh           JR Capital               10.34m     10.93m   10   
      10.56m  10.31m  10.50m  10.67m  10.68m  10.93m
  2 Courtney Phoennik         SO John Carroll          11.23m     10.89m    8   
      10.59m  10.70m  10.66m  9.54m  10.81m  10.89m
  3 Alexianna Johnson         SO Mount Union           10.41m     10.85m    6   
      10.37m  10.85m  10.78m  FOUL  FOUL  10.63m
  4 Maria DeLuca              SO John Carroll          10.88m     10.73m    5   
      10.24m  10.73m  10.55m  10.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sam Kelts                 JR Case Western          10.68m     10.61m    4   
      FOUL  10.20m  10.58m  10.32m  FOUL  10.61m
  6 Alexis Johnson            SO Wittenberg            10.18m     10.60m    3   
      10.23m  10.60m  PASS  10.13m  9.83m  10.01m
  7 Stella DeWitt             SO Ohio Norther          10.41m     10.55m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.55m  FOUL  FOUL  10.38m
  8 Katelyn Frandanisa        SR John Carroll          10.54m     10.49m    1   
      10.34m  10.49m  10.19m  10.34m  10.36m  10.43m
  9 Olivia Woods              SR Oberlin               10.38m     10.45m  
      10.45m  8.83m  10.32m  10.41m  10.40m  10.06m
 10 Stevie Plikerd            FR Wittenberg            10.10m     10.06m  
      10.06m  10.06m  9.79m         
 11 Jessica Edwards           SR Baldwin Wall          10.11m     10.02m  
      FOUL  10.02m  9.75m         
 11 Aesha Mokashi             FR Oberlin               10.30m     10.02m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.02m         
 13 Tamsin Day                SO Otterbein             10.25m     10.01m  
      9.52m  10.01m  9.93m           
 14 Alexis Snyder             SR Otterbein             10.05m      9.90m  
      9.62m  9.69m  9.90m         
 15 Saralee Renick            FR Wooster               10.37m      9.87m  
      9.84m  9.87m  FOUL         
 16 Anna duSaire              FR Ohio Wesleya          10.07m      9.65m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.65m         
 17 Kathryn LeMoine           FR Case Western          10.05m      9.52m  
      9.51m  9.43m  9.52m         
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1.72m  2/11/2017   C. Robinson / M. Winters, OWU/BW            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cirrus Robinson           JR Ohio Wesleya           1.75m      1.72m#  10   
     1.46 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Laura Pullins             FR Marietta               1.73m     J1.72m#   8   
     1.46 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Tiffany Moore             JR Ohio Wesleya           1.60m      1.66m    6   
     1.46 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Claudia Partridge         FR Wooster                1.56m      1.57m    5   
     1.46 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kennady Gibbins           FR Mount Union            1.58m     J1.57m    3.50
     1.46 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Emily Ellyson             JR Muskingum              1.55m     J1.57m    3.50
     1.46 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Emily Hilt                JR Capital                1.60m     J1.57m    2   
     1.46 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Lily Bogunovich           FR Mount Union            1.55m     J1.57m    1   
     1.46 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Mallory Weininger         SR Ohio Norther           1.53m      1.54m  
     1.46 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Nikki Linn                JR John Carroll           1.58m     J1.54m  
     1.46 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Carolyn Webster           SR Wooster                1.59m     J1.54m  
     1.46 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Megan Carey               FR Otterbein              1.56m     J1.54m  
     1.46 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Remi Bower                FR Bluffton               1.51m      1.51m  
     1.46 1.51 1.54 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Kimberly Taylor           SR Muskingum              1.55m     J1.51m  
     1.46 1.51 1.54 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Amanda Blais              SO Otterbein              1.50m      1.46m  
     1.46 1.51 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Duffy Lemire              SO Kenyon                 1.50m     J1.46m  
     1.46 1.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Louisa Smith              SO Muskingum              1.50m         NH  
     1.46 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3.98m  2/11/2017   Harmony Kolling, Otterbein                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maggie Krause             JR Ohio Norther           3.86m      3.75m   10   
     3.10 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Allison Stevens           JR Ohio Norther           3.66m     J3.75m    8   
     3.10 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P   XO    O   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Tori Bowen                SO Bluffton               3.51m      3.45m    6   
     3.10 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Bri Aveni                 FR Mount Union            3.62m     J3.45m    5   
     3.10 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Grace Finney              JR Oberlin                3.50m     J3.45m    4   
     3.10 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Chase Patton              FR Ohio Wesleya           3.37m     J3.45m    3   
     3.10 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Sarah Voit                FR Oberlin                3.42m      3.35m    2   
     3.10 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Jaimie Blunt              SO Otterbein              3.36m      3.25m    1   
     3.10 3.25 3.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Meagan Trimpey            SO Defiance               3.20m      3.10m  
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
  9 Abby Waltz                SO Case Western           3.35m      3.10m  
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
  9 Erin Sheehan              SO Ohio Wesleya           3.20m      3.10m  
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
 12 Talia Barton              FR Oberlin                3.20m     J3.10m  
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Taylor Mitchell           JR Mount Union            3.22m     J3.10m  
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Kathleen Kennedy          SO Otterbein              3.20m     J3.10m  
     3.10 
      XOX 
 15 Alexis Shomon             JR Ohio Wesleya           3.20m     J3.10m  
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Maria Johnson             SO Mount Union            3.37m         NH  
     3.10 
      XXX 
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.57m  2/13/2016   Madison Haasz, Heidelberg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cassandra Laios           SR Case Western          13.92m     13.09m   10   
      13.09m  13.09m  12.20m  12.06m  12.51m  12.88m
  2 Tia Harris                SR Ohio Norther          12.98m     12.59m    8   
      12.07m  12.35m  12.46m  FOUL  12.59m  FOUL
  3 Kasey Neville             FR Marietta              11.82m     12.48m    6   
      11.77m  11.07m  12.48m  12.31m  11.67m  11.84m
  4 Mackenzie Swary           SR Otterbein             12.02m     12.46m    5   
      11.96m  10.90m  12.46m  11.35m  10.95m  FOUL
  5 Victoria Blair            FR Oberlin               12.25m     11.67m    4   
      11.13m  11.67m  FOUL  11.51m  11.28m  11.67m
  6 Aubrey Fruchey            SR Mount Union           11.54m     11.61m    2.50
      11.50m  11.07m  11.57m  11.51m  11.61m  FOUL
  6 Brooke Buckhannon         JR Baldwin Wall          12.41m     11.61m    2.50
      11.42m  11.61m  11.32m  FOUL  11.17m  10.79m
  8 Taylor Jackson            SO Case Western          11.84m     11.59m    1   
      11.34m  11.05m  FOUL  10.84m  11.59m  11.01m
  9 Jasmine Keegan            JR Oberlin               11.58m     11.49m  
      FOUL  11.49m  10.29m  10.49m  FOUL  11.14m
 10 Annie Priest              FR Marietta              11.88m     11.29m  
      11.29m  10.92m  10.26m         
 11 Olivia Hurtt              FR John Carroll          11.90m     11.19m  
      11.19m  11.14m  FOUL         
 12 Sierra Hulderman          FR Mount Union           11.26m     11.08m  
      10.98m  10.53m  11.08m         
 13 McKenzie Burke            FR Baldwin Wall          11.32m     10.78m  
      9.89m  10.50m  10.78m           
 14 Chayanne Conley           FR Ohio Wesleya          11.48m     10.32m  
      9.32m  9.49m  10.32m           
 14 Hannah Sedlak             FR John Carroll          11.78m     10.32m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.32m         
 -- Emily Finnegan            SR Otterbein             13.10m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 33  Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 18.55m  2/13/2016   Kim Gallavan, Baldwin Wallace              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cassandra Laios           SR Case Western          17.08m     18.05m   10   
      15.08m  FOUL  FOUL  18.05m  17.68m  17.01m
  2 Madison Bowman            JR Defiance              15.96m     15.88m    8   
      15.52m  15.88m  15.22m  14.96m  15.28m  FOUL
  3 Maya English              JR Oberlin               15.74m     15.52m    6   
      FOUL  14.73m  15.52m  14.95m  14.59m  14.97m
  4 Brooke Buckhannon         JR Baldwin Wall          15.72m     15.14m    5   
      15.14m  12.64m  13.81m  13.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Aubrey Fruchey            SR Mount Union           14.23m     15.00m    4   
      13.98m  15.00m  14.03m  FOUL  FOUL  14.11m
  6 Emily Finnegan            SR Otterbein             15.75m     14.94m    3   
      FOUL  13.49m  14.40m  FOUL  FOUL  14.94m
  7 Jasmine Keegan            JR Oberlin               15.99m     14.78m    2   
      14.78m  FOUL  14.34m  14.73m  14.49m  14.62m
  8 Hannah Eley               SO Wittenberg            14.25m     14.56m    1   
      14.56m  14.17m  14.31m  13.49m  12.66m  FOUL
  9 Cecelia Longo             JR Oberlin               14.37m     14.30m  
      13.83m  13.93m  14.30m  FOUL  FOUL  12.50m
 10 Olivia Hurtt              FR John Carroll          14.71m     14.06m  
      13.98m  13.75m  14.06m         
 11 Marina Yu                 SR Case Western          14.27m     13.94m  
      FOUL  13.94m  FOUL         
 12 Tia Harris                SR Ohio Norther          14.74m     13.88m  
      FOUL  13.88m  FOUL         
 13 Kasey Neville             FR Marietta              14.53m     13.42m  
      13.42m  13.11m  FOUL         
 13 Danielle Ester            SO Mount Union           14.17m     13.42m  
      13.42m  13.11m  FOUL         
 15 Chayanne Conley           FR Ohio Wesleya          14.70m     13.05m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.05m         
 16 Taylor Jackson            SO Case Western          14.53m     12.77m  
      12.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 36  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  3651  2/14/2016   Melanie Winters, Baldwin Wallace            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Hilt                JR Capital                            3191   10   
  2 Alexis Snyder             SR Otterbein                          2893    8   
  4 Abigail McCarty           FR Kenyon                             2636    6   
  5 Stevie Plikerd            FR Wittenberg                         2511    5   
  6 Kimberly Taylor           SR Muskingum                          2189    4   
  7 Ashley Schmoll            FR Denison                            2137    3   
  8 Meagan Trimpey            SO Defiance                           2027    2   
  3 Rian Boelter              JR Transylvania                      X2703  
  9 Hannah Lacey              JR Washington &                      X1940  
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.88  2/14/2016   Melanie Winters, Baldwin Wallace            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Hilt                JR Capital                   9.31   1    846
  2 Abigail McCarty           FR Kenyon                   10.01   1    710 10.004
  3 Alexis Snyder             SR Otterbein                10.01   1    710 10.008
  4 Ashley Schmoll            FR Denison                  11.01   3    535
  5 Stevie Plikerd            FR Wittenberg               11.10   3    520
  6 Meagan Trimpey            SO Defiance                 11.13   3    515
  7 Kimberly Taylor           SR Muskingum                11.89   2    399
  8 Shannon Carroll           SR Case Western             12.88   2    269
 -- Rian Boelter              JR Transylvania            X10.39   2    641
 -- Hannah Lacey              JR Washington &            X11.16   2    511
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1.70m  2/14/2016   Melanie Winters, Baldwin Wallace            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Hilt                JR Capital                  1.60m     736
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kimberly Taylor           SR Muskingum                1.54m     666
     1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O   XO 
  3 Abigail McCarty           FR Kenyon                   1.48m     599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    P    O    P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Alexis Snyder             SR Otterbein                1.48m     599
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Stevie Plikerd            FR Wittenberg               1.45m     566
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Meagan Trimpey            SO Defiance                 1.36m     470
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Ashley Schmoll            FR Denison                  1.24m     350
     1.21 1.24 1.27 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Hannah Lacey              JR Washington &               XNH  
     1.33 
      XXX 
 -- Shannon Carroll           SR Case Western                NH  
     1.33 
      XXX 
 -- Rian Boelter              JR Transylvania            X1.51m     632
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.00m  2/14/2016   Aedin Brennan, Denison                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashley Schmoll            FR Denison                 10.88m     587
      10.65m  10.88m  10.70m            
  2 Stevie Plikerd            FR Wittenberg               9.98m     528
      9.06m  9.98m  9.49m            
  3 Alexis Snyder             SR Otterbein                9.87m     521
      FOUL  FOUL  9.87m            
  4 Emily Hilt                JR Capital                  9.30m     484
      9.30m  8.26m  7.82m            
  5 Kimberly Taylor           SR Muskingum                7.23m     350
      7.23m  6.90m  6.89m            
  6 Abigail McCarty           FR Kenyon                   7.09m     341
      6.59m  7.09m  6.95m            
  7 Meagan Trimpey            SO Defiance                 6.22m     285
      5.84m  6.22m  6.11m            
 -- Rian Boelter              JR Transylvania            X8.08m     405
      7.22m  7.79m  8.08m            
 -- Hannah Lacey              JR Washington &            X7.32m     356
      6.88m  7.08m  7.32m            
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5.71m  2/14/2016   Melanie Winters, Baldwin Wallace            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Hilt                JR Capital                  4.95m     546
      4.87m  FOUL  4.95m            
  2 Abigail McCarty           FR Kenyon                   4.87m     524
      4.82m  4.87m  4.76m            
  3 Alexis Snyder             SR Otterbein                4.76m     495
      4.76m  4.70m  FOUL            
  4 Stevie Plikerd            FR Wittenberg               4.71m     482
      4.69m  4.51m  4.71m            
  5 Meagan Trimpey            SO Defiance                 4.56m     443
      4.41m  4.54m  4.56m            
  6 Kimberly Taylor           SR Muskingum                4.34m     388
      FOUL  FOUL  4.34m            
  7 Ashley Schmoll            FR Denison                  4.22m     359
      3.76m  4.20m  4.22m            
 -- Rian Boelter              JR Transylvania            X4.80m     506
      3.97m  4.73m  4.80m            
 -- Hannah Lacey              JR Washington &            X4.32m     384
      4.05m  4.32m  3.96m            
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:26.07  2/8/2015    Aedin Brennan, Denison                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Hilt                JR Capital                2:39.50     579
        34.838 (34.838)  1:13.680 (38.843)  1:57.180 (43.500)  2:39.499 (42.320)
  2 Alexis Snyder             SR Otterbein              2:40.45     568
        37.142 (37.142)  1:17.135 (39.994)  1:59.493 (42.359)  2:40.445 (40.952)
  3 Abigail McCarty           FR Kenyon                 2:50.14     462
        38.162 (38.162)  1:18.521 (40.360)  2:08.040 (49.520)  2:50.132 (42.092)
  4 Stevie Plikerd            FR Wittenberg             2:54.76     415
        37.617 (37.617)  1:18.164 (40.548)  2:07.714 (49.550)  2:54.754 (47.040)
  5 Kimberly Taylor           SR Muskingum              2:57.84     386
        38.108 (38.108)  1:18.872 (40.764)  2:07.778 (48.906)  2:57.835 (50.058)
  6 Meagan Trimpey            SO Defiance               3:05.67     314
        38.861 (38.861)  1:20.623 (41.762)  2:11.233 (50.611)  3:05.668 (54.435)
  7 Ashley Schmoll            FR Denison                3:06.67     306
        38.527 (38.527)  1:19.744 (41.218)  2:07.435 (47.691)  3:06.670 (59.235)
 -- Hannah Lacey              JR Washington &          X2:30.34     689
        33.686 (33.686)  1:10.593 (36.908)  1:50.516 (39.923)  2:30.331 (39.815)
 -- Rian Boelter              JR Transylvania          X2:44.85     519
        35.616 (35.616)  1:14.994 (39.379)  2:00.065 (45.071)  2:44.848 (44.784)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Otterbein                  110        2) Mount Union               101   
    3) Baldwin Wallace             85.50     4) Ohio Northern              66   
    5) Case Western                63        6) Ohio Wesleyan              56   
    7) John Carroll                54        8) Oberlin                    29   
    9) Capital                     26       10) Heidelberg                 23   
   11) Wittenberg                  18       11) Wooster                    18   
   13) Marietta                    14       14) Kenyon                     11   
   15) Defiance                    10       16) Muskingum                   7.50
   17) Bluffton                     6       18) Denison                     3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Otterbein                  124        1) Mount Union               124   
    3) Ohio Wesleyan               78        4) Case Western               70.50
    5) John Carroll                65        6) Heidelberg                 45   
    7) Ohio Northern               44.50     8) Wooster                    39   
    9) Marietta                    23       10) Baldwin Wallace            21   
   11) Franciscan (Ohio)           13       12) Oberlin                    12   
   13) Muskingum                   11       14) Capital                     9   
   15) Defiance                     7       16) Bluffton                    3.50
   17) Wilmington (Ohio)            3       18) Wittenberg                  2.50