Wilmington College
 
Recap | Results | Preview

 FinishTiming - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      #JennaStrong Fall Classic - 10/18/2013                      
                     Timing & Results by www.Finishtiming.com                     
                                Wilmington College                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1153 Cushman, Alex       JR Indianapolis            5:01.5   24:58.69    1   
  2 #1481 Shafer, Dan         SR Wright State            5:02.4   25:03.05    2   
  3 #1199 McGeary, Dan        JR Mount Union             5:03.4   25:07.86    3   
  4 #1081 Hayes, Jacob        JR Findlay                 5:04.3   25:12.36    4   
  5 #1206 Wilson, Alex        SO Mount Union             5:05.2   25:16.88    5   
  6 #1405 Wysocki, Blake         Unattached              5:05.7   25:19.49        
  7 #1291 Bor, Enock          SO Roberts Wesleyan        5:06.9   25:25.32    6   
  8 #1418 Erwin, Alek         SR Wilmington (Ohio)       5:06.9   25:25.34    7   
  9 #1152 Casey, Kameron      SO Indianapolis            5:07.8   25:29.62    8   
 10 #1267 Mantell, Andrew     SR Otterbein               5:08.5   25:33.27    9   
 11 #1459 Hutchings-Goetz, L  SR Wooster                 5:08.7   25:34.54   10   
 12 #1037 Kieffer, John       SR Centre                  5:08.9   25:35.52   11   
 13 #1490 Wentz, Chuck           Unattached              5:09.8   25:39.85        
 14 #1401 Turner, Ben            Unattached              5:09.9   25:40.16        
 15 #1015 Johnson, Jeremy        Berea                   5:10.4   25:42.85   12   
 16 #1067 Davis, Joe          SR Defiance                5:10.5   25:43.21   13   
 17 #1054 Gears, Jonathan     JR Cumberlands             5:10.8   25:44.55   14   
 18 #1064 Sartoris, Stephen   FR Cumberlands             5:11.6   25:48.99   15   
 19 #1473 Graves, Brandon     SR Wright State            5:12.0   25:50.80   16   
 20 #1477 Peters, Matt        JR Wright State            5:12.6   25:53.56   17   
 21 #1190 Boyer, Jacob        SR Mount Union             5:12.7   25:54.33   18   
 22 #1331 West, Stuart        JR Rose-Hulman             5:13.0   25:55.86   19   
 23 #1297 Rodger, Thomas      SO Roberts Wesleyan        5:13.5   25:58.17   20   
 24 #1358 Wurtzler, Matt      SR Thomas More             5:13.7   25:59.20   21   
 25 #1128 Herber, Tyler       SO Huntington              5:13.9   26:00.17   22   
 26 #1020 Oconnor, Tarrance   SR Berea                   5:14.5   26:03.09   23   
 27 #1377 Ganger, Austin      FR Trine                   5:14.5   26:03.16   24   
 28 #1488 Wernet, Jacob       SO Macomb Community        5:14.5   26:03.33   25   
 29 #1156 Jordan, Craig       SR Indianapolis            5:14.6   26:03.47   26   
 30 #1393 Johnson, Jeffrey       Unattached              5:14.8   26:04.87        
 31 #1431 Kuntz, Jacob        SR Wittenberg              5:15.4   26:07.54   27   
 32 #1158 McMillan, Benjamin  SR Indianapolis            5:15.7   26:09.10   28   
 33 #1032 Beyerle, Eric       JR Centre                  5:15.7   26:09.24   29   
 34 #1293 Brown, Kevin        JR Roberts Wesleyan        5:16.0   26:10.72   30   
 35 #1475 Kennedy, Tyler      SO Wright State            5:17.0   26:15.70   31   
 36 #1196 Garritano, Dylan    JR Mount Union             5:17.2   26:16.38   32   
 37 #1389 Chappars, Alexande     Unattached              5:17.2   26:16.75        
 38 #1277 Carpenter, Kameron  FR Rio Grande              5:17.3   26:17.30   33   
 39 #1270 Montoya, Joseph     JR Otterbein               5:18.0   26:20.47   34   
 40 #1290 Bender, Justin      SO Roberts Wesleyan        5:18.4   26:22.36   35   
 41 #1364 McKown, Kevin       JR Tiffin                  5:18.7   26:24.09   36   
 42 #1049 Beal, Sam           FR Cumberlands             5:18.7   26:24.22   37   
 43 #1452 Clark, Morgan       SR Wooster                 5:19.0   26:25.41   38   
 44 #1462 Pecoraro, Blake     FR Wooster                 5:19.3   26:27.10   39   
 45 #1040 Rieskamp, Josh      JR Centre                  5:20.3   26:32.02   40   
 46 #1124 Wells, Logan        JR Hanover                 5:20.7   26:34.01   41   
 47 #1222 Dodd, Ryan          JR Muskingum               5:21.1   26:36.19   42   
 48 #1300 Becker, Jacob       SO Rose-Hulman             5:21.3   26:36.91   43   
 49 #1192 Clemence, Josh      SR Mount Union             5:21.4   26:37.57   44   
 50 #1088 Albrecht, Blake     JR Franklin                5:21.9   26:39.74   45   
 51 #1202 O'Neil, Matt        FR Mount Union             5:21.9   26:39.83   46   
 52 #1478 Powell, Kameron     SO Wright State            5:21.9   26:40.00   47   
 53 #1299 Watson, Matthew     FR Roberts Wesleyan        5:21.9   26:40.02   48   
 54 #1320 Meyer, Ryan         JR Rose-Hulman             5:21.9   26:40.15   49   
 55 #1161 O'Brien, Sean       JR Indianapolis            5:22.0   26:40.63   50   
 56 #1345 Wonacott, Donovan   SO Shawnee State           5:22.4   26:42.62   51   
 57 #1160 O'Boyle, Ian        SR Indianapolis            5:22.7   26:43.77   52   
 58 #1284 Guy, Dallas         FR Rio Grande              5:22.9   26:44.94   53   
 59 #1326 Sobczak, Sam        SO Rose-Hulman             5:23.3   26:46.79   54   
 60 #1038 McCurdy, Matt       JR Centre                  5:23.3   26:47.11   55   
 61 #1461 Marshall, Derrick   JR Wooster                 5:23.4   26:47.21   56   
 62 #1288 Taranto, Joe        SR Rio Grande              5:23.5   26:47.87   57   
 63 #1399 McIntyre, Justin       Unattached              5:23.5   26:48.12        
 64 #1434 Molnar, Nick        FR Wittenberg              5:23.6   26:48.35   58   
 65 #1065 Whyte, Donald       JR Cumberlands             5:24.3   26:51.93   59   
 66 #1366 Roe, Richard        SO Tiffin                  5:24.5   26:52.96   60   
 67 #1295 Pease, Keith        FR Roberts Wesleyan        5:24.5   26:53.09   61   
 68 #1304 Fenoglio, Charlie   FR Rose-Hulman             5:24.7   26:54.00   62   
 69 #1240 Barber, Mike        JR Ohio Dominican          5:24.9   26:54.72   63   
 70 #1157 Keller, Joel        SO Indianapolis            5:24.9   26:54.95   64   
 71 #1034 Fryar, Michael      SR Centre                  5:25.1   26:55.73   65   
 72 #1454 David, Joseph       JR Wooster                 5:25.1   26:55.77   66   
 73 #1091 Gough, Leighton     SR Franklin                5:25.2   26:56.27   67   
 74 #1318 Mauser, Kevin       SO Rose-Hulman             5:25.6   26:58.13   68   
 75 #1286 Moritz, Dustin      JR Rio Grande              5:25.6   26:58.45   69   
 76 #1031 Anastasio, Albert   JR Centre                  5:25.8   26:59.29   70   
 77 #1070 Hilton, Josh        JR Defiance                5:25.8   26:59.30   71   
 78 #1395 Kendrick, Adam         Unattached              5:26.2   27:01.14        
 79 #1132 Presnell, Austin    FR Huntington              5:26.2   27:01.45   72   
 80 #1262 Cochran, Phillip    SO Otterbein               5:26.3   27:02.01   73   
 81 #1125 Baker, Eric         FR Huntington              5:26.4   27:02.10   74   
 82 #1400 Migun, Peter           Unattached              5:26.7   27:03.57        
 83 #1139 Prince, Seth        JR Indiana East            5:26.8   27:04.31   75   
 84 #1220 Derov, John         SR Muskingum               5:26.9   27:04.79   76   
 85 #1188 Banks, Nick         JR Mount Union             5:27.0   27:05.40   77   
 86 #1282 Goodhart, Nate      FR Rio Grande              5:27.2   27:06.16   78   
 87 #1430 Kapuscinski, Adam   JR Wittenberg              5:27.2   27:06.22   79   
 88 #1417 Corcoran, Myles     JR Wilmington (Ohio)       5:27.3   27:06.72   80   
 89 #1424 Simpkins, Jake      JR Wilmington (Ohio)       5:27.3   27:06.93   81   
 90 #1167 Smith, Brandon      FR Indianapolis            5:27.4   27:07.40        
 91 #1388 Burton, Kyle           Unattached              5:27.4   27:07.50        
 92 #1278 Engstrom, Matt      SO Rio Grande              5:27.4   27:07.53   82   
 93 #1302 Billingsley, Matth  JR Rose-Hulman             5:27.5   27:07.86   83   
 94 #1009 Wonderlin, Isaac    FR Anderson (Ind.)         5:27.5   27:07.90   84   
 95 #1214 Richardson, Josh    SO Mount Vernon            5:27.8   27:09.49   85   
 96 #1285 Hagar, Lane         FR Rio Grande              5:28.0   27:10.21   86   
 97 #1201 Nelson, Andrew      SO Mount Union             5:28.1   27:10.56        
 98 #1484 Szekacs, Austin     FR Wright State            5:28.3   27:11.62   87   
 99 #1043 Thompson, Jesse     JR Centre                  5:28.3   27:11.67   88   
100 #1087 Wolin, Reid         FR Findlay                 5:28.5   27:12.68   89   
101 #1241 Beier, Andrew       FR Ohio Dominican          5:28.5   27:12.87   90   
102 #1281 Freed, Blake        FR Rio Grande              5:28.7   27:13.69        
103 #1023 Wallace, Allexande  SR Berea                   5:28.8   27:14.39   91   
104 #1467 Stemen, Karl        JR Wooster                 5:28.9   27:14.94   92   
105 #1325 Smolarek, Kyle      JR Rose-Hulman             5:29.0   27:15.46        
106 #1268 McCotter, Brennan   SO Otterbein               5:29.1   27:15.81   93   
107 #1310 Kryza, Max          FR Rose-Hulman             5:29.2   27:16.00        
108 #1168 Spain, Zach         FR Indianapolis            5:29.2   27:16.39        
109 #1308 Heeger, Derek       JR Rose-Hulman             5:29.4   27:17.09        
110 #1385 Schaaf, Adam        FR Trine                   5:29.4   27:17.23   94   
111 #1116 Franke, Ben         SO Hanover                 5:29.6   27:18.16   95   
112 #1006 Stichter, Jeremiah  SR Anderson (Ind.)         5:30.0   27:20.18   96   
113 #1243 Ferguson, Patrick   FR Ohio Dominican          5:30.1   27:20.53   97   
114 #1458 Hadfield, Roy       FR Wooster                 5:30.2   27:21.26   98   
115 #1338 Dyer, Kyle          FR Shawnee State           5:30.2   27:21.27   99   
116 #1445 Westbrook, Wade     SR Wittenberg              5:30.4   27:22.01  100   
117 #1079 Bornorst, Derek     SO Findlay                 5:30.4   27:22.39  101   
118 #1002 Bayliss, Sam        SO Anderson (Ind.)         5:30.8   27:24.25  102   
119 #1487 Szymanski, Timothy  SO Macomb Community        5:31.3   27:26.51  103   
120 #1260 Askari, Amir        SR Otterbein               5:31.4   27:27.24  104   
121 #1008 Tardy, Neal         SO Anderson (Ind.)         5:31.9   27:29.49  105   
122 #1105 Heaton, Sam         JR Georgetown (Ky.)        5:31.9   27:29.78  106   
123 #1117 Hally, Jake         FR Hanover                 5:32.0   27:29.93  107   
124 #1292 Brizzolara, Ryan    SO Roberts Wesleyan        5:32.0   27:30.11  108   
125 #1472 Durkee, Nick        FR Wright State            5:32.1   27:30.53  109   
126 #1422 Kline, Brad         SR Wilmington (Ohio)       5:32.2   27:31.15  110   
127 #1404 Wisniewski, Joe        Unattached              5:32.2   27:31.22        
128 #1329 Thompson, Andrew    SR Rose-Hulman             5:32.4   27:31.96        
129 #1130 Menzie, Brian       JR Huntington              5:32.7   27:33.48  111   
130 #1271 Musial, Connor      SO Otterbein               5:32.9   27:34.49  112   
131 #1446 Ziminski, Andrew    JR Wittenberg              5:32.9   27:34.67  113   
132 #1314 Loyer, Brandon      SO Rose-Hulman             5:33.0   27:35.28        
133 #1287 Sanborn, Kyle       SO Rio Grande              5:33.1   27:35.49        
134 #1021 Raab, Zachary       SO Berea                   5:33.2   27:36.04  114   
135 #1205 Toot, Dekota        JR Mount Union             5:33.5   27:37.47        
136 #1415 Boehm, Jacob        JR Wilmington (Ohio)       5:33.6   27:37.89  115   
137 #1197 Lashley, Konner     SR Mount Union             5:33.6   27:37.89        
138 #1319 Mayhew, Robbie      SR Rose-Hulman             5:33.8   27:39.21        
139 #1055 Helsin, Cory        FR Cumberlands             5:34.0   27:40.23  116   
140 #1403 Widder, Ethan          Unattached              5:34.2   27:41.22        
141 #1264 Gopel, Richard      SO Otterbein               5:34.4   27:41.96  117   
142 #1423 Looby, Tommy        FR Wilmington (Ohio)       5:34.5   27:42.63  118   
143 #1115 Elston, Drew        SO Hanover                 5:34.6   27:43.12  119   
144 #1203 O'Toole, Pat        FR Mount Union             5:34.6   27:43.13        
145 #1083 Seedorf, Josh       FR Findlay                 5:34.8   27:44.15  120   
146 #1402 Tussey, Tom            Unattached              5:34.9   27:44.39        
147 #1121 Kelly, Brendan      SR Hanover                 5:35.3   27:46.43  121   
148 #1483 Swartz, Kevin       SO Wright State            5:35.3   27:46.47        
149 #1061 Moon, Josh          SO Cumberlands             5:35.5   27:47.48  122   
150 #1317 Mattiuz, Brendon    FR Rose-Hulman             5:35.6   27:48.09        
151 #1379 Hammond, Michael    SR Trine                   5:35.6   27:48.12  123   
152 #1249 Miller, Ethan       SO Ohio Dominican          5:35.6   27:48.24  124   
153 #1471 Wojtkiewicz, Willi  JR Wooster                 5:35.9   27:49.69        
154 #1363 McKown, Chris       FR Tiffin                  5:36.0   27:50.00  125   
155 #1189 Bosel, Chad         FR Mount Union             5:36.2   27:51.03        
156 #1155 Georgescu, Vincent  SR Indianapolis            5:36.3   27:51.71        
157 #1247 Kilgore, Austin     SO Ohio Dominican          5:36.4   27:52.23  126   
158 #1235 Wilkins, Broc       SR Muskingum               5:36.7   27:53.71  127   
159 #1096 Powell, Zach        SR Franklin                5:36.9   27:54.50  128   
160 #1447 Abud, Gabe          SR Wooster                 5:37.1   27:55.55        
161 #1453 Darling, Albert     SO Wooster                 5:37.1   27:55.62        
162 #1353 Henn, Alex          SO Thomas More             5:37.2   27:55.88  129   
163 #1102 Durbin, Joe         SO Georgetown (Ky.)        5:37.7   27:58.28  130   
164 #1421 King, Dominic       SO Wilmington (Ohio)       5:37.9   27:59.28  131   
165 #1259 Allen, Sean         JR Otterbein               5:38.2   28:00.77        
166 #1489 Worthington, John   SO Macomb Community        5:38.3   28:01.40  132   
167 #1200 Menear, Ty          FR Mount Union             5:38.3   28:01.55        
168 #1341 Reed, Forrest       SO Shawnee State           5:38.5   28:02.53  133   
169 #1468 Terribile, Michael  SR Wooster                 5:39.0   28:05.07        
170 #1227 Kall, Tony          FR Muskingum               5:39.0   28:05.11  134   
171 #1298 Roseland, Jordan    SO Roberts Wesleyan        5:39.1   28:05.36        
172 #1092 Millard, Matt       SO Franklin                5:39.1   28:05.39  135   
173 #1464 Scanlon, Patrick    FR Wooster                 5:39.1   28:05.40        
174 #1129 Kays, Stephen       FR Huntington              5:39.5   28:07.61  136   
175 #1350 Condon, Jacob       SO Thomas More             5:39.7   28:08.37  137   
176 #1242 Callahan, Connor    JR Ohio Dominican          5:39.8   28:08.89  138   
177 #1383 Mast, Aaron         FR Trine                   5:39.9   28:09.47  139   
178 #1063 Phillips, Eric      JR Cumberlands             5:40.1   28:10.53  140   
179 #1367 Vermillion, Seth    SO Tiffin                  5:40.3   28:11.46  141   
180 #1042 Stickney, Alex      FR Centre                  5:40.4   28:11.74        
181 #1233 Mullen, Daniel      JR Muskingum               5:40.4   28:11.91  142   
182 #1223 Fries, Tim          JR Muskingum               5:40.7   28:13.21  143   
183 #1150 Beck, Aaron         SR Indianapolis            5:40.7   28:13.34        
184 #1018 Manley, Barry       JR Berea                   5:40.9   28:14.30  144   
185 #1104 Hanser, Jacob       SO Georgetown (Ky.)        5:41.2   28:15.95  145   
186 #1440 Redfield, Sean      SR Wittenberg              5:41.4   28:16.88  146   
187 #1276 Thompson, Denton    SR Otterbein               5:41.7   28:18.25        
188 #1107 Lane, Ross          FR Georgetown (Ky.)        5:41.7   28:18.33  147   
189 #1138 Meyers, Aaron       SR Indiana East            5:41.7   28:18.48  148   
190 #1004 Huber, Tim          FR Anderson (Ind.)         5:42.1   28:20.55  149   
191 #1396 Kibert, Brandon        Unattached              5:42.3   28:21.22        
192 #1334 Anderson, Dominiqu  FR Shawnee State           5:42.3   28:21.27  150   
193 #1272 Napoli, Anthony     SR Otterbein               5:42.4   28:21.69        
194 #1148 Vasquez, Javier     JR Indiana Kokomo          5:42.8   28:23.95  151   
195 #1074 Parrett, Troy       JR Defiance                5:43.0   28:24.69  152   
196 #1215 Sherer, Jake        FR Mount Vernon            5:43.1   28:25.16  153   
197 #1194 Derr, Bryan         JR Mount Union             5:43.2   28:25.71        
198 #1090 Apsley, Alan        SO Franklin                5:43.5   28:27.31  154   
199 #1094 Molen, Deron        SO Franklin                5:43.8   28:28.78  155   
200 #1118 Holcomb, Jason      SR Hanover                 5:44.1   28:30.07  156   
201 #1359 Edwards, Joel       SO Tiffin                  5:44.1   28:30.19  157   
202 #1165 Sharkey, Jack       FR Indianapolis            5:44.1   28:30.27        
203 #1036 Joplin, Brent       SR Centre                  5:44.1   28:30.27        
204 #1460 Kish, Ryan          JR Wooster                 5:44.2   28:30.82        
205 #1344 Stewart, Ryan       FR Shawnee State           5:44.4   28:31.58  158   
206 #1323 Shimomoto, Ken      SR Rose-Hulman             5:44.5   28:32.06        
207 #1429 Johnson, Courtland  SO Wittenberg              5:44.6   28:32.92  159   
208 #1465 Sizek, Herbert      FR Wooster                 5:44.7   28:33.47        
209 #1327 Statler, Charles    FR Rose-Hulman             5:44.8   28:33.55        
210 #1151 Buergler, Daniel    FR Indianapolis            5:45.0   28:34.99        
211 #1080 Cingle, Aaron       FR Findlay                 5:45.2   28:35.56  160   
212 #1375 Sprague, Kyle       FR Transylvania            5:45.3   28:36.30  161   
213 #1306 Glick, Zach         FR Rose-Hulman             5:45.3   28:36.31        
214 #1134 Burris, Collin      FR Indiana East            5:45.4   28:36.71  162   
215 #1482 Steingass, Jonatha  JR Wright State            5:45.5   28:37.29        
216 #1265 Jones, Travis       JR Otterbein               5:45.5   28:37.33        
217 #1289 Beaujon, Allen      FR Roberts Wesleyan        5:46.2   28:40.95        
218 #1485 Jackson, Leonard    SO Macomb Community        5:46.3   28:41.00  163   
219 #1209 Gallion, Ellis      SO Mount Vernon            5:46.5   28:42.20  164   
220 #1251 Walburn, Brendan    SO Ohio Dominican          5:46.5   28:42.34  165   
221 #1312 Leversen, Alex      SO Rose-Hulman             5:46.5   28:42.40        
222 #1100 Vernon, Evan        FR Franklin                5:46.7   28:43.06  166   
223 #1066 Bruggeman, Clayton  FR Defiance                5:46.9   28:44.38  167   
224 #1044 Banning, Michael    SR Cincinnati C            5:47.0   28:44.53  168   
225 #1141 Flory, Jon          SO Indiana Kokomo          5:47.2   28:45.62  169   
226 #1370 Czujko, Alex        FR Transylvania            5:47.4   28:46.83  170   
227 #1191 Clark, Wade         JR Mount Union             5:47.4   28:46.91        
228 #1082 Pemberton, Seth     FR Findlay                 5:47.5   28:47.08  171   
229 #1311 Kumar, Mohith       SO Rose-Hulman             5:47.6   28:47.54        
230 #1313 Lokken, Peter       SR Rose-Hulman             5:47.8   28:48.47        
231 #1250 Richardson, Matt    JR Ohio Dominican          5:47.8   28:48.77        
232 #1071 Krick, Colin        FR Defiance                5:47.8   28:48.88  172   
233 #1219 Cunningham, Ryan    FR Muskingum               5:48.3   28:51.31  173   
234 #1321 Myers, Daniel       FR Rose-Hulman             5:48.5   28:52.37        
235 #1078 Senecal, Andrew     JR Defiance                5:48.7   28:53.08  174   
236 #1315 Ludden, Ian         FR Rose-Hulman             5:49.0   28:54.43        
237 #1052 Edwards, Devin      JR Cumberlands             5:49.0   28:54.60        
238 #1455 Doong, Simon        JR Wooster                 5:49.1   28:55.31        
239 #1414 Blubaugh, Scott     JR Wilmington (Ohio)       5:49.1   28:55.41        
240 #1480 Saffle, Sean        FR Wright State            5:49.3   28:56.23        
241 #1269 McCullough, Caleb   JR Otterbein               5:49.3   28:56.32        
242 #1147 Phelps, Cody        JR Indiana Kokomo          5:49.5   28:57.34  175   
243 #1419 Goodrich, Tony      SR Wilmington (Ohio)       5:49.7   28:58.28        
244 #1123 Sellers, Richie     JR Hanover                 5:49.8   28:58.48  176   
245 #1041 Steber, Calvin      FR Centre                  5:49.9   28:59.25        
246 #1204 Sundley, Cody       SR Mount Union             5:50.1   28:59.99        
247 #1207 Bogantz, William    SR Mount Vernon            5:50.3   29:00.99  177   
248 #1486 Smith, Scott        SO Macomb Community        5:50.7   29:02.99  178   
249 #1076 Rindler, Jacob      FR Defiance                5:51.0   29:04.53  179   
250 #1398 Koops, Sawyer          Unattached              5:51.4   29:06.63        
251 #1109 Richey, Joseph      SO Georgetown (Ky.)        5:51.6   29:07.57  180   
252 #1022 Rigg, Travis        SR Berea                   5:51.9   29:09.07  181   
253 #1135 Cope, Dylan         FR Indiana East            5:52.2   29:10.61  182   
254 #1162 Plaugher, Trace     FR Indianapolis            5:52.3   29:11.29        
255 #1211 Nielson, Ben        SO Mount Vernon            5:52.7   29:12.89  183   
256 #1072 Merryfield, Jacob   FR Defiance                5:52.7   29:13.25        
257 #1365 Rodriguez, Anthony  FR Tiffin                  5:53.1   29:15.19  184   
258 #1324 Smith, Nathan       SR Rose-Hulman             5:53.4   29:16.74        
259 #1355 Messerschmit, Shau  FR Thomas More             5:54.2   29:20.45  185   
260 #1131 Murphy, Seth        SR Huntington              5:54.2   29:20.49  186   
261 #1057 Logan, Brent        FR Cumberlands             5:54.3   29:20.93        
262 #1084 Stein, Shane        FR Findlay                 5:54.4   29:21.56  187   
263 #1333 Woerner, Nick       SO Rose-Hulman             5:54.8   29:23.64        
264 #1273 Posner, Cameron     FR Otterbein               5:55.0   29:24.53        
265 #1217 Wasil, Dean         FR Mount Vernon            5:55.2   29:25.69  188   
266 #1342 Roffe, Drew         FR Shawnee State           5:55.4   29:26.49  189   
267 #1231 Matt, Willie        JR Muskingum               5:55.5   29:26.87        
268 #1218 Barber, AJ          FR Muskingum               5:55.6   29:27.28        
269 #1252 Williams, Jason     JR Ohio Dominican          5:55.6   29:27.56        
270 #1463 Ranchod, Jairaj     JR Wooster                 5:56.0   29:29.64        
271 #1394 Jones, Blake           Unattached              5:56.5   29:32.10        
272 #1381 Howland, Peter      FR Trine                   5:56.7   29:33.01  190   
273 #1347 Middleton, Austin   SO St. Catharine           5:56.8   29:33.21        
274 #1413 Ahle, Tyler         JR Wilmington (Ohio)       5:57.0   29:34.35        
275 #1005 Smith, Patrick      SR Anderson (Ind.)         5:57.1   29:35.05  191   
276 #1274 Sheneman, Stephen   SR Otterbein               5:57.2   29:35.60        
277 #1436 Navarre, Chris      SR Wittenberg              5:57.3   29:36.12        
278 #1332 Williams, Addison   SO Rose-Hulman             5:57.7   29:37.77        
279 #1356 Roux, Josh          FR Thomas More             5:57.8   29:38.28  192   
280 #1245 Higgins, Tyler      FR Ohio Dominican          5:57.9   29:38.91        
281 #1476 Miles, Cory         FR Wright State            5:58.4   29:41.36        
282 #1111 Slucher, Nickolas   SO Georgetown (Ky.)        5:58.4   29:41.43  193   
283 #1390 Deford, Jack           Unattached              5:59.0   29:44.54        
284 #1016 Lonsky, Jakub       SR Berea                   5:59.1   29:44.71  194   
285 #1035 Gilbert, Matt       JR Centre                  5:59.7   29:48.10        
286 #1392 Hirschauer, Chad       Unattached              5:59.8   29:48.34        
287 #1263 Diamond, Ben        SR Otterbein               6:00.0   29:49.38        
288 #1198 Mainwaring, Billy   FR Mount Union             6:00.2   29:50.43        
289 #1068 Grillot, Adam       SR Defiance                6:00.3   29:50.75        
290 #1014 James, Michael      JR Berea                   6:00.5   29:52.04        
291 #1275 Sucharski, Andrew   FR Otterbein               6:01.0   29:54.49        
292 #1474 Kallay, Ian         SO Wright State            6:01.1   29:54.57        
293 #1099 Thompson, Eric      SO Franklin                6:02.2   30:00.25        
294 #1408 Dail, Mason         FR Urbana                  6:02.6   30:02.40  195   
295 #1212 Pook, Benny         FR Mount Vernon            6:02.8   30:03.14  196   
296 #1213 Rednour, Chris      JR Mount Vernon            6:02.9   30:03.58        
297 #1056 Hodge, Raymond      FR Cumberlands             6:03.1   30:04.80        
298 #1378 Goodin, Collin      FR Trine                   6:03.3   30:05.90  197   
299 #1237 Hammod, Ean         SR Ohio Christian          6:03.4   30:06.09        
300 #1137 Hall, Kyle          SO Indiana East            6:03.9   30:08.53  198   
301 #1439 Raines, Ethan       FR Wittenberg              6:04.0   30:09.00        
302 #1352 Fuller, Aaron       SO Thomas More             6:04.6   30:12.17  199   
303 #1216 Taylor, Simon       FR Mount Vernon            6:04.9   30:13.76        
304 #1466 Solinsky, Jason     FR Wooster                 6:05.1   30:14.87        
305 #1374 Saldana, Chris      SO Transylvania            6:06.2   30:20.22  200   
306 #1305 Fullerton, Dustin   SO Rose-Hulman             6:06.3   30:20.48        
307 #1426 Dureska, Michael    FR Wittenberg              6:06.4   30:21.22        
308 #1024 Meholic, JJ            Bgsu Club Cr            6:06.8   30:22.96        
309 #1449 Boyce, Daniel       SO Wooster                 6:06.9   30:23.46        
310 #1136 Feliciano, Pedro    FR Indiana East            6:07.0   30:24.19  201   
311 #1010 Arnold, Jerrod         Berea                   6:07.0   30:24.25        
312 #1075 Platter, Billy      FR Defiance                6:07.9   30:28.85        
313 #1416 Cook, Jeff          FR Wilmington (Ohio)       6:08.2   30:30.26        
314 #1279 Evancho, Aaron      FR Rio Grande              6:08.2   30:30.34        
315 #1316 Ly, Kevin           JR Rose-Hulman             6:08.7   30:32.67        
316 #1062 O'Dell, Chris       SO Cumberlands             6:09.0   30:34.19        
317 #1179 Griffin, Alex       FR Mount St. Joseph        6:09.8   30:37.87  202   
318 #1479 Ruiz, Adam          FR Wright State            6:09.8   30:38.27        
319 #1330 West, Spencer       FR Rose-Hulman             6:10.0   30:39.25        
320 #1469 VanHorn, Hunter     SR Wooster                 6:10.8   30:43.20        
321 #1053 Faulkner, Bradley   JR Cumberlands             6:11.1   30:44.74        
322 #1149 Young, Cody         SR Indiana Kokomo          6:11.4   30:45.95  203   
323 #1340 Power, Sam          SO Shawnee State           6:11.6   30:46.84  204   
324 #1425 Burr, Matt          SR Wittenberg              6:11.7   30:47.28        
325 #1351 Curnutte, Peter     SO Thomas More             6:11.8   30:48.23  205   
326 #1229 Kraus, Heinz        FR Muskingum               6:12.0   30:48.99        
327 #1433 Melesse, Biniyan    SR Wittenberg              6:12.1   30:49.40        
328 #1195 Dombrowski, Ryan    FR Mount Union             6:12.5   30:51.25        
329 #1357 Smiley, Ryan        FR Thomas More             6:13.0   30:53.75        
330 #1301 Beckman, Andy       FR Rose-Hulman             6:13.0   30:54.16        
331 #1437 Nelson, Blake       FR Wittenberg              6:13.2   30:55.09        
332 #1050 Bowling, Clay       FR Cumberlands             6:13.9   30:58.53        
333 #1077 Roush, Zach         FR Defiance                6:14.0   30:59.16        
334 #1450 Brew, David         SR Wooster                 6:14.1   30:59.45        
335 #1126 Bowman, Michael     FR Huntington              6:14.4   31:00.93  206   
336 #1085 Valerio, Nick       SO Findlay                 6:14.6   31:01.98        
337 #1143 Higdon, Sam         FR Indiana Kokomo          6:15.2   31:04.67  207   
338 #1164 Shannahan, Mark     JR Indianapolis            6:15.2   31:04.85        
339 #1093 Miller, Rick        SO Franklin                6:15.4   31:05.93        
340 #1435 Mumma, Ryan         SO Wittenberg              6:15.7   31:07.63        
341 #1322 Salay, Patrick      JR Rose-Hulman             6:15.8   31:08.08        
342 #1120 Kain, Andy          SO Hanover                 6:16.2   31:10.09        
343 #1294 Hanggi, Nicholas    SR Roberts Wesleyan        6:16.6   31:11.64        
344 #1411 Newcomer, Bradyn    FR Urbana                  6:16.8   31:13.02  208   
345 #1210 Larue, CJ           JR Mount Vernon            6:17.2   31:14.87        
346 #1060 Mills, Marcus       FR Cumberlands             6:17.9   31:18.33        
347 #1181 Klaine, Chris       SR Mount St. Joseph        6:18.3   31:20.56  209   
348 #1145 Jakes, Bradley      FR Indiana Kokomo          6:18.5   31:21.12  210   
349 #1175 Roper, Noah         JR Lourdes University      6:18.7   31:22.10  211   
350 #1248 Liebold, Chris      SR Ohio Dominican          6:19.1   31:24.40        
351 #1254 Denison, Josh       JR Ohio Wesleyan           6:19.7   31:27.32        
352 #1133 Bergfield, Austin   FR Indiana East            6:20.6   31:31.81  212   
353 #1101 Cundiff, Brad       JR Georgetown (Ky.)        6:20.7   31:32.07  213   
354 #1386 Thompson, Colin     SO Trine                   6:21.9   31:38.42  214   
355 #1112 Smith, Jawan        FR Georgetown (Ky.)        6:22.0   31:38.71        
356 #1244 Fradette, Zachary   FR Ohio Dominican          6:22.7   31:42.15        
357 #1169 Carl, Stephen       FR Lourdes University      6:23.8   31:47.82  215   
358 #1046 Frazee, Micah       JR Cincinnati C            6:24.5   31:51.10  216   
359 #1382 Mart, Cody          SO Trine                   6:24.7   31:52.36        
360 #1283 Greer, Caleb        SO Rio Grande              6:24.8   31:52.83        
361 #1048 Kuhn, Matthew       SR Cincinnati C            6:24.9   31:53.19  217   
362 #1142 Gilman, Jeremy      SR Indiana Kokomo          6:26.1   31:58.86  218   
363 #1407 Castle, Ryan        SR Urbana                  6:26.6   32:01.80  219   
364 #1058 Logan, Patrick      FR Cumberlands             6:26.7   32:02.23        
365 #1266 Kleinhansl, Markus  FR Otterbein               6:27.3   32:05.15        
366 #1406 Brown, Josh         JR Urbana                  6:27.7   32:07.07  220   
367 #1368 Wollam-Grainger, E  FR Tiffin                  6:27.7   32:07.15  221   
368 #1185 McSwain, David      FR Mount St. Joseph        6:28.2   32:09.47  222   
369 #1183 Mathis, Johnathan   SR Mount St. Joseph        6:28.8   32:12.72  223   
370 #1098 Staples, Nathaniel  FR Franklin                6:29.5   32:16.10        
371 #1448 Arroyo, David       FR Wooster                 6:30.7   32:21.76        
372 #1086 Webster, Dillon     JR Findlay                 6:31.0   32:23.62        
373 #1409 Johnson, Zachary    FR Urbana                  6:31.8   32:27.51  224   
374 #1384 Northcut, Andrew    FR Trine                   6:32.2   32:29.30        
375 #1230 Lundquist, Matt     FR Muskingum               6:32.6   32:31.26        
376 #1144 Hill, Garrett       FR Indiana Kokomo          6:33.0   32:33.42        
377 #1089 Allen, Matthew      FR Franklin                6:33.2   32:34.14        
378 #1349 Bramer, Alex        FR Thomas More             6:33.2   32:34.44        
379 #1030 Peters, Denzel      SO Central St.             6:34.3   32:39.69  225   
380 #1176 Varricchio, Vincen  JR Lourdes University      6:36.7   32:51.82  226   
381 #1171 Farnsel, Austin     SO Lourdes University      6:37.5   32:55.97  227   
382 #1373 Meyer, Andrew       FR Transylvania            6:38.9   33:02.72  228   
383 #1441 Swanson, Theron     SR Wittenberg              6:40.1   33:08.85        
384 #1491 Prioleau, Thenlani     Central St.             6:40.3   33:09.87  229   
385 #1025 Mounce, Chris          Bgsu Club Cr            6:41.7   33:16.48        
386 #1106 Hull, Logan         FR Georgetown (Ky.)        6:42.0   33:17.96        
387 #1456 Germaine, Matthew   JR Wooster                 6:42.7   33:21.52        
388 #1180 Haaff, Kyle         SO Mount St. Joseph        6:43.9   33:27.63  230   
389 #1095 Powell, Michael     FR Franklin                6:44.1   33:28.42        
390 #1146 Padfield, Mitch     SR Indiana Kokomo          6:46.0   33:38.04        
391 #1369 Amburn, Thomas      JR Transylvania            6:46.3   33:39.32  231   
392 #1255 Fowler, Nick        JR Ohio Wesleyan           6:48.1   33:48.66        
393 #1174 Olsavsky, Matthew   SO Lourdes University      6:49.8   33:56.78  232   
394 #1208 Couts, Henry        FR Mount Vernon            6:50.1   33:58.38        
395 #1184 McElroy, Sean       FR Mount St. Joseph        6:51.4   34:04.76  233   
396 #1428 Inman, Dan          JR Wittenberg              6:51.6   34:05.77        
397 #1457 Gibson, Aram        FR Wooster                 6:51.9   34:07.58        
398 #1410 Malloy, Patrick     SR Urbana                  6:52.9   34:12.47  234   
399 #1470 Waters, Samuel      FR Wooster                 6:58.5   34:40.01        
400 #1182 Knox, Tony          JR Mount St. Joseph        7:01.7   34:56.06  235   
401 #1412 Wilt, Matt          FR Urbana                  7:07.8   35:26.41  236   
402 #1172 Lepiarz, Andrew     JR Lourdes University      7:08.0   35:27.62  237   
403 #1372 Erol, Akin          SO Transylvania            7:08.7   35:30.78  238   
404 #1354 Leon, Jaime         SO Thomas More             7:09.2   35:33.26        
405 #1442 Tatusko, Alex       SR Wittenberg              7:14.3   35:58.49        
406 #1177 Zsolcsak, Zach      FR Lourdes University      7:14.5   35:59.78  239   
407 #1420 Hamilton, Brad      SO Wilmington (Ohio)       7:14.7   36:00.86        
408 #1026 Vollmar, Kevin         Bgsu Club Cr            7:24.5   36:49.19        
409 #1140 Courter, Nathan     SR Indiana Kokomo          7:30.3   37:18.28        
410 #1236 Allen, Tim          FR Ohio Christian          7:30.9   37:21.38        
411 #1239 Kratz, Bobby        JR Ohio Christian          7:37.0   37:51.29        
412 #1045 Duncan, Aaron       SO Cincinnati C            8:02.0   39:55.65  240   
413 #1047 Hartman, Michael    FR Cincinnati C            8:03.1   40:01.42  241   
414 #1028 Hunt, Richard       SR Central St.             8:10.7   40:39.08  242   
415 #1029 Lewis, Malik        SO Central St.             9:09.9   45:33.45  243   
416 #1027 Fields, Brandon     SR Central St.             9:10.9   45:38.30  244   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mount Union                 102    3    5   18   32   44   46   77           
      Total Time:  2:09:13.02                                                     
         Average:    25:50.61                                                     
   2 Indianapolis                113    1    8   26   28   50   52   64           
      Total Time:  2:09:21.51                                                     
         Average:    25:52.31                                                     
   2 Wright State                113    2   16   17   31   47   87  109           
      Total Time:  2:09:43.11                                                     
         Average:    25:56.63                                                     
   4 Roberts Wesleyan            139    6   20   30   35   48   61  108           
      Total Time:  2:10:36.59                                                     
         Average:    26:07.32                                                     
   5 Centre                      200   11   29   40   55   65   70   88           
      Total Time:  2:11:59.62                                                     
         Average:    26:23.93                                                     
   6 Wooster                     209   10   38   39   56   66   92   98           
      Total Time:  2:12:10.03                                                     
         Average:    26:26.01                                                     
   7 Rose-Hulman                 227   19   43   49   54   62   68   83           
      Total Time:  2:12:53.71                                                     
         Average:    26:34.75                                                     
   8 Cumberlands                 241   14   15   37   59  116  122  140           
      Total Time:  2:12:29.92                                                     
         Average:    26:29.99                                                     
   9 Rio Grande                  290   33   53   57   69   78   82   86           
      Total Time:  2:13:54.72                                                     
         Average:    26:46.95                                                     
  10 Otterbein                   313    9   34   73   93  104  112  117           
      Total Time:  2:13:38.80                                                     
         Average:    26:43.76                                                     
  11 Wittenberg                  377   27   58   79  100  113  146  159           
      Total Time:  2:14:58.79                                                     
         Average:    26:59.76                                                     
  12 Berea                       384   12   23   91  114  144  181  194           
      Total Time:  2:14:50.67                                                     
         Average:    26:58.14                                                     
  13 Wilmington (Ohio)           393    7   80   81  110  115  118  131           
      Total Time:  2:14:48.03                                                     
         Average:    26:57.61                                                     
  14 Huntington                  415   22   72   74  111  136  186  206           
      Total Time:  2:15:44.81                                                     
         Average:    27:08.97                                                     
  15 Findlay                     474    4   89  101  120  160  171  187           
      Total Time:  2:16:07.14                                                     
         Average:    27:13.43                                                     
  16 Hanover                     483   41   95  107  119  121  156  176           
      Total Time:  2:16:51.65                                                     
         Average:    27:22.33                                                     
  17 Ohio Dominican              500   63   90   97  124  126  138  165           
      Total Time:  2:17:08.59                                                     
         Average:    27:25.72                                                     
  18 Tiffin                      519   36   60  125  141  157  184  221           
      Total Time:  2:17:48.70                                                     
         Average:    27:33.74                                                     
  19 Muskingum                   521   42   76  127  134  142  143  173           
      Total Time:  2:17:51.71                                                     
         Average:    27:34.35                                                     
  20 Franklin                    529   45   67  128  135  154  155  166           
      Total Time:  2:18:03.21                                                     
         Average:    27:36.65                                                     
  21 Anderson (Ind.)             536   84   96  102  105  149  191                
      Total Time:  2:17:42.37                                                     
         Average:    27:32.48                                                     
  22 Trine                       570   24   94  123  139  190  197  214           
      Total Time:  2:18:50.99                                                     
         Average:    27:46.20                                                     
  23 Defiance                    575   13   71  152  167  172  174  179           
      Total Time:  2:18:40.46                                                     
         Average:    27:44.10                                                     
  24 Shawnee State               591   51   99  133  150  158  189  204           
      Total Time:  2:18:59.27                                                     
         Average:    27:47.86                                                     
  25 Macomb Community College    601   25  103  132  163  178                     
      Total Time:  2:19:15.23                                                     
         Average:    27:51.05                                                     
  26 Thomas More                 664   21  129  137  185  192  199  205           
      Total Time:  2:21:02.19                                                     
         Average:    28:12.44                                                     
  27 Georgetown (Ky.)            708  106  130  145  147  180  193  213           
      Total Time:  2:21:09.91                                                     
         Average:    28:13.99                                                     
  28 Mount Vernon Nazarene       762   85  153  164  177  183  188  196           
      Total Time:  2:22:30.73                                                     
         Average:    28:30.15                                                     
  29 Indiana East                765   75  148  162  182  198  201  212           
      Total Time:  2:23:18.64                                                     
         Average:    28:39.73                                                     
  30 Indiana Kokomo              905  151  169  175  203  207  210  218           
      Total Time:  2:27:57.53                                                     
         Average:    29:35.51                                                     
  31 Transylvania                990  161  170  200  228  231  238                
      Total Time:  2:34:25.39                                                     
         Average:    30:53.08                                                     
  32 Urbana                     1066  195  208  219  220  224  234  236           
      Total Time:  2:37:51.80                                                     
         Average:    31:34.36                                                     
  33 Cincinnati Christian       1082  168  216  217  240  241                     
      Total Time:  2:52:25.89                                                     
         Average:    34:29.18                                                     
  34 Mount St. Joseph           1086  202  209  222  223  230  233  235           
      Total Time:  2:39:48.25                                                     
         Average:    31:57.65                                                     
  35 Lourdes University         1111  211  215  226  227  232  237  239           
      Total Time:  2:42:54.49                                                     
         Average:    32:34.90                                                     
  36 Central St.                1183  225  229  242  243  244                     
      Total Time:  3:17:40.39                                                     
         Average:    39:32.08